Toggle navigation
Tournaments
Coaching
Officiating
Events @ LTAT
Rankings
PTT Series
Tennis 10s
Tennis 10s Calendar
Tennis 10s Regulations
Beach Tennis
Beach Tennis Calendar
Beach Tennis Regulations
Beach Tennis Rankings
Registration
LTAT Coaches
Wildcard
Court Bookings
Chair Umpires
Academy Coaches
Academy Player
Login
Referee
Organizer
Coaches
Courts Bookings
Officials
Late Withdrawal
Contact us
JNT Junior Tennis championship 2022
BOYS
GIRLS
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
No Records Found!
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
4
26
19
14
77
36
10
Prov
ชบ
ชบ
ชบ
สพ
ชบ
กทม
กทม
Quarter-Finals
IAMPRASERT THANADON [1]
ธนดล เอี่ยมประเสริฐ [1]
Bye
Bye
PHITAKSTRAKUL Punnapitch
ปุณณ์ณพิชญ์ พิทักษ์ตระกูล
THONGBUNDIT Natchanon
ณัฐชนน ทองบัณฑิต
SILAPARAT NATTAKORN
ณัทกร ศิลปรัตน์
BURGHOUWT Oliver Bensen
โอลีเวอร์ เบนเซน เบิร์กฮาวท์
Panasomboon Thanakorn
ธณกร ปาณสมบูรณ์
ANANTANASUWONG Patcharawut [2]
พัชรวุฒิ อานันทนะสุวงศ์ [2]
Semifinals
IAMPRASERT THANADON [1]
ธนดล เอี่ยมประเสริฐ [1]
PHITAKSTRAKUL Punnapitch
ปุณณ์ณพิชญ์ พิทักษ์ตระกูล
4-1, 5-3
SILAPARAT NATTAKORN
ณัทกร ศิลปรัตน์
4-0, 4-0
ANANTANASUWONG Patcharawut [2]
พัชรวุฒิ อานันทนะสุวงศ์ [2]
4-2, 4-1,
Final
IAMPRASERT THANADON [1]
ธนดล เอี่ยมประเสริฐ [1]
4-2, 4-0
SILAPARAT NATTAKORN
ณัทกร ศิลปรัตน์
5-3, 2-4, 10-4
Winner
IAMPRASERT THANADON [1]
ธนดล เอี่ยมประเสริฐ [1]
4-2, 4-2
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
WC
WC
Rank
14
93
77
107
28
25
139
28
45
61
51
21
35
62
53
15
Prov
กทม
ชบ
JPN*
สพ
กทม
กทม
กทม
กทม
สค
กทม
ชบ
กทม
ชบ
อด
ชบ
ชบ
กทม
กทม
กทม
R32
PHATTANATEERADAJ Jirapat [1]
จิรภัทร พัฒนธีระเดช [1]
Bye
Bye
KHIAWRAKSA Denis
เดนิส เขียวรักษา
Doida Aoto
Doida Aoto
Bye
Bye
SILAPARAT NATTAKORN
ณัทกร ศิลปรัตน์
Bye
Bye
GERSHON CHAKRITGAD [5]
จักรกฤษณ์กั๊ด เกอร์ชอน [5]
Rattanasirivilai Trirat [4]
ไตยรัตน์ รัตนศิริวิไล [4]
Bye
Bye
KUMNERDDITH Kan
กัญจน์ กำเหนิดดิษฐ์
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
NIMNUANKUL Punnapat
ปัณณพรรธน์ นิ่มนวลกุล
Bye
Bye
PAYUNGWONG Numpon [6]
นำพล พยุงวงษ์ [6]
CHANNAKORN Krittithy [8]
กฤติธี ชาญนคร [8]
Bye
Bye
Rukrasaranee Phudis
ภูดิศ รุกขเสรณีย์
SAMRITVANITCHA Theerapat
ธีรพัทธิ์ สัมฤทธิวณิชชา
Rukrasaranee Phavis
ภวิศ รุกขเสรณีย์
Yuttharat Piti
ปิติ ยุทธรัตน์
Bye
Bye
THONGBUNDIT Matus [3]
เมธัส ทองบัณฑิต [3]
Sakai Takatoshi [7]
ทาคะโตชิ ซาคาอิ [7]
Bye
Bye
Prommin Siravit
ศิรวิชญ์ พรมมินทร์
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Rattanasirivilai Natthawat
ณัฐวัฒน์ รัตนศิริวิไล
Bye
Bye
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
R16
PHATTANATEERADAJ Jirapat [1]
จิรภัทร พัฒนธีระเดช [1]
KHIAWRAKSA Denis
เดนิส เขียวรักษา
W.O.
SILAPARAT NATTAKORN
ณัทกร ศิลปรัตน์
GERSHON CHAKRITGAD [5]
จักรกฤษณ์กั๊ด เกอร์ชอน [5]
Rattanasirivilai Trirat [4]
ไตยรัตน์ รัตนศิริวิไล [4]
KUMNERDDITH Kan
กัญจน์ กำเหนิดดิษฐ์
NIMNUANKUL Punnapat
ปัณณพรรธน์ นิ่มนวลกุล
PAYUNGWONG Numpon [6]
นำพล พยุงวงษ์ [6]
CHANNAKORN Krittithy [8]
กฤติธี ชาญนคร [8]
SAMRITVANITCHA Theerapat
ธีรพัทธิ์ สัมฤทธิวณิชชา
5-4 (5), 5-3,
Rukrasaranee Phavis
ภวิศ รุกขเสรณีย์
4-2, 4-0
THONGBUNDIT Matus [3]
เมธัส ทองบัณฑิต [3]
Sakai Takatoshi [7]
ทาคะโตชิ ซาคาอิ [7]
Prommin Siravit
ศิรวิชญ์ พรมมินทร์
Rattanasirivilai Natthawat
ณัฐวัฒน์ รัตนศิริวิไล
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
Quarter-Finals
PHATTANATEERADAJ Jirapat [1]
จิรภัทร พัฒนธีระเดช [1]
4-2, 4-5, 10-7
GERSHON CHAKRITGAD [5]
จักรกฤษณ์กั๊ด เกอร์ชอน [5]
4-2, 4-0,
Rattanasirivilai Trirat [4]
ไตยรัตน์ รัตนศิริวิไล [4]
4-1, 4-2
NIMNUANKUL Punnapat
ปัณณพรรธน์ นิ่มนวลกุล
4-2, 4-0
SAMRITVANITCHA Theerapat
ธีรพัทธิ์ สัมฤทธิวณิชชา
5-3, 4-1,
THONGBUNDIT Matus [3]
เมธัส ทองบัณฑิต [3]
4-0, 4-2,
Sakai Takatoshi [7]
ทาคะโตชิ ซาคาอิ [7]
4-0, 4-0
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
W.O.
Semifinals
PHATTANATEERADAJ Jirapat [1]
จิรภัทร พัฒนธีระเดช [1]
4-1, 4-2
NIMNUANKUL Punnapat
ปัณณพรรธน์ นิ่มนวลกุล
4-2, 4-1,
THONGBUNDIT Matus [3]
เมธัส ทองบัณฑิต [3]
3-5, 5-3, 10-6
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
4-1, 4-1,
Final
PHATTANATEERADAJ Jirapat [1]
จิรภัทร พัฒนธีระเดช [1]
4-1, 3-5, 10-8
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
4-0, 5-4 (2),
Winner
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
4-2, 2-4, 10-5
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
WC
WC
WC
Rank
13
54
65
36
20
41
97
31
32
46
58
28
39
115
74
18
Prov
กทม
กทม
กทม
นว
สค
นบ
สป
กทม
กส
สค
ชบ
กทม
สป
ชบ
อด
ชบ
กทม
R32
Pholphirul Pangya [1]
ปังยะ ผลพิรุฬห์ [1]
Bye
Bye
SINCHALONG Phasin
พศิน สินฉลอง
Bye
Bye
SAMRITVANITCHA Thitipat
ธิติพัทธิ์ สัมฤทธิวณิชชา
WANGSUEKUL Teetat
ธีทัต หวังซื่อกุล
Bye
Bye
PAYUNGWONG Ponlawat [7]
พลวรรธน์ พยุงวงษ์ [7]
AYANONT Phumsiri [3]
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์ [3]
Bye
Bye
DANDON prarinya
ปริญญา ด่านดอน
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Jitsuwan Panithan
ปณิธาน จิตต์สุวรรณ์
Bye
Bye
SIWABORWONWIT akekapon [5]
เอกภณ ศิวบวรวิช [5]
NATTAMETHINEE Pontakorn [6]
พนธกร ณัฐเมทินี [6]
Bye
Bye
PRAPHAN SRIPASIT
ศรีพสิษฐ์ ประพันธ์
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์
Bye
Bye
SANPUN Peeranut [4]
พีรณัฐ แสนพันธ์ [4]
CHATMAS Piyoungkul [8]
ปิยังกูร ฉัตรมาศ [8]
Bye
Bye
Yuttharat Piti
ปิติ ยุทธรัตน์
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
PISUTHARNONTH Chanapat
ชนภัทร พิสุทธอานนท์
Bye
Bye
KAMPUT Veerawit [2]
วีรวิชญ์ กำพุฒ [2]
R16
Pholphirul Pangya [1]
ปังยะ ผลพิรุฬห์ [1]
SINCHALONG Phasin
พศิน สินฉลอง
WANGSUEKUL Teetat
ธีทัต หวังซื่อกุล
3-5, 4-2, 11-9
PAYUNGWONG Ponlawat [7]
พลวรรธน์ พยุงวงษ์ [7]
AYANONT Phumsiri [3]
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์ [3]
DANDON prarinya
ปริญญา ด่านดอน
Jitsuwan Panithan
ปณิธาน จิตต์สุวรรณ์
SIWABORWONWIT akekapon [5]
เอกภณ ศิวบวรวิช [5]
NATTAMETHINEE Pontakorn [6]
พนธกร ณัฐเมทินี [6]
PRAPHAN SRIPASIT
ศรีพสิษฐ์ ประพันธ์
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์
SANPUN Peeranut [4]
พีรณัฐ แสนพันธ์ [4]
CHATMAS Piyoungkul [8]
ปิยังกูร ฉัตรมาศ [8]
Yuttharat Piti
ปิติ ยุทธรัตน์
PISUTHARNONTH Chanapat
ชนภัทร พิสุทธอานนท์
KAMPUT Veerawit [2]
วีรวิชญ์ กำพุฒ [2]
Quarter-Finals
SINCHALONG Phasin
พศิน สินฉลอง
4-1, 0-4, 10-8
PAYUNGWONG Ponlawat [7]
พลวรรธน์ พยุงวงษ์ [7]
4-1, 5-3,
AYANONT Phumsiri [3]
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์ [3]
4-1, 5-3
SIWABORWONWIT akekapon [5]
เอกภณ ศิวบวรวิช [5]
4-0, 4-1,
NATTAMETHINEE Pontakorn [6]
พนธกร ณัฐเมทินี [6]
4-0, 4-1
SANPUN Peeranut [4]
พีรณัฐ แสนพันธ์ [4]
4-1, 4-1,
CHATMAS Piyoungkul [8]
ปิยังกูร ฉัตรมาศ [8]
4-0, 4-0
KAMPUT Veerawit [2]
วีรวิชญ์ กำพุฒ [2]
4-1, 5-4 (8),
Semifinals
SINCHALONG Phasin
พศิน สินฉลอง
4-1, 4-1
AYANONT Phumsiri [3]
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์ [3]
4-1, 4-1
SANPUN Peeranut [4]
พีรณัฐ แสนพันธ์ [4]
5-3, 4-0,
CHATMAS Piyoungkul [8]
ปิยังกูร ฉัตรมาศ [8]
1-4, 4-1, 10-6
Final
SINCHALONG Phasin
พศิน สินฉลอง
4-5 (4), 4-0, 10-4
CHATMAS Piyoungkul [8]
ปิยังกูร ฉัตรมาศ [8]
5-3, 4-2,
Winner
SINCHALONG Phasin
พศิน สินฉลอง
6-1, 6-0
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
Rank
4
46
41
16
60
50
40
47
68
31
111
41
6
Prov
กทม
ชบ
กทม
กทม
กทม
กทม
ภก
กทม
นบ
กทม
ชบ
กทม
กทม
กทม
ชบ
R16
TAVACHPHONGSRI Teetawat [1]
ธีร์ธวัช ธวัชผ่องศรี [1]
Bye
Bye
SILAART Atthadit
อัฐดิษย์ ศิลาอาสน์
LAOSAKULPORN Patham
ภาธรรม เหล่าสกุลพร
CHANDRAGHOLICA Par [3]
พาร์ จันทรโคลิกา [3]
CHAMSUK Paroon
ปรุฬห์ แจ่มสุข
KUERSTEINER Marius
มาริอุส คือร์ชไตเนอร์
Asawabenjang Akarin
อัครินทร์ อัศวเบ็ญจาง
INJUNTUK Akhin
อคิน อินจันทึก
AYANONT Phumsiri
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์
KOOMPAI Punnat
ปุณณัตถ์ คุ้มภัย
SUKJAI PERAWAT [4]
พีรวัชร สุขใจ [4]
Singh Tegh
Tegh ซิงห์
Narongdej Napat
Napat Narongdej
SOPONPISUT Macky
พิชญะพงษ์ โสภณพิสุทธิ์
KHIAWRAKSA DANIEL [2]
เดเนียล เขียวรักษา [2]
Quarter-Finals
TAVACHPHONGSRI Teetawat [1]
ธีร์ธวัช ธวัชผ่องศรี [1]
LAOSAKULPORN Patham
ภาธรรม เหล่าสกุลพร
4-1, 4-1,
CHANDRAGHOLICA Par [3]
พาร์ จันทรโคลิกา [3]
4-0, 4-2
KUERSTEINER Marius
มาริอุส คือร์ชไตเนอร์
W.O.
INJUNTUK Akhin
อคิน อินจันทึก
1-4, 4-1, 10-6
SUKJAI PERAWAT [4]
พีรวัชร สุขใจ [4]
4-0, 4-0,
Narongdej Napat
Napat Narongdej
5-3, 5-3,
KHIAWRAKSA DANIEL [2]
เดเนียล เขียวรักษา [2]
4-1, 4-0,
Semifinals
TAVACHPHONGSRI Teetawat [1]
ธีร์ธวัช ธวัชผ่องศรี [1]
4-0, 2-4, 10-4
KUERSTEINER Marius
มาริอุส คือร์ชไตเนอร์
4-1, 4-1,
SUKJAI PERAWAT [4]
พีรวัชร สุขใจ [4]
4-1, 4-1,
KHIAWRAKSA DANIEL [2]
เดเนียล เขียวรักษา [2]
2-4, 4-1, 10-2
Final
TAVACHPHONGSRI Teetawat [1]
ธีร์ธวัช ธวัชผ่องศรี [1]
4-0, 4-1
SUKJAI PERAWAT [4]
พีรวัชร สุขใจ [4]
4-2, 4-0
Winner
TAVACHPHONGSRI Teetawat [1]
ธีร์ธวัช ธวัชผ่องศรี [1]
6-2, 7-5
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
WC
WC
WC
Rank
16
128
66
50
140
110
61
110
52
74
120
19
Prov
กบ
กทม
กทม
ขก
สส
กทม
กทม
ชม
กทม
กทม
ภก
ปท
R16
TIENTAWACH Tinnapat [1]
ทินภัทร เทียนธวัช [1]
Bye
Bye
Laokhetkij Winitr
วินิทร เหล่าเขตกิจ
KWANCHAN Rawipol
รวิพล ขวัญจันทร์
SIWABORWONWIT chitanop [3]
ชิตนภ ศิวบวรวิช [3]
Bye
Bye
PLUEMJAI Kittithee
กฤติธี ปลึ้มใจ
MAYURASKOON Rawicha
รวิชา มยุระสกุณ
SOPIHTTHAMMAKUL Lerdsin
เลิศศิลป์ โศภิษฐ์ธรรมกุล
THAIWATTANANON Pabhikul
ปภิกุญช์ ไทยวัฒนานนท์
Bye
Bye
Labnongsaeng Theerapatkoki [4]
ธีรภัทรโคคิ หลาบหนองแสง [4]
CHANDRAGHOLICA Par
พาร์ จันทรโคลิกา
PUANGJUNDANG Siravit
สิรวิชญ์ พวงจันทน์แดง
Bye
Bye
SOMSANIT Pakkawath [2]
ภควัต สมสนิท [2]
Quarter-Finals
TIENTAWACH Tinnapat [1]
ทินภัทร เทียนธวัช [1]
KWANCHAN Rawipol
รวิพล ขวัญจันทร์
5-3, 4-1,
SIWABORWONWIT chitanop [3]
ชิตนภ ศิวบวรวิช [3]
MAYURASKOON Rawicha
รวิชา มยุระสกุณ
4-0, 4-2,
SOPIHTTHAMMAKUL Lerdsin
เลิศศิลป์ โศภิษฐ์ธรรมกุล
4-2, 4-0
Labnongsaeng Theerapatkoki [4]
ธีรภัทรโคคิ หลาบหนองแสง [4]
PUANGJUNDANG Siravit
สิรวิชญ์ พวงจันทน์แดง
4-2, 5-3,
SOMSANIT Pakkawath [2]
ภควัต สมสนิท [2]
Semifinals
TIENTAWACH Tinnapat [1]
ทินภัทร เทียนธวัช [1]
4-2, 4-0
SIWABORWONWIT chitanop [3]
ชิตนภ ศิวบวรวิช [3]
4-2, 4-2
SOPIHTTHAMMAKUL Lerdsin
เลิศศิลป์ โศภิษฐ์ธรรมกุล
4-2, 1-4, 10-6
SOMSANIT Pakkawath [2]
ภควัต สมสนิท [2]
W.O.
Final
TIENTAWACH Tinnapat [1]
ทินภัทร เทียนธวัช [1]
4-1, 5-3
SOPIHTTHAMMAKUL Lerdsin
เลิศศิลป์ โศภิษฐ์ธรรมกุล
4-1, 1-4, 11-9
Winner
TIENTAWACH Tinnapat [1]
ทินภัทร เทียนธวัช [1]
6-4, 6-3
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
No Records Found!
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
19
37
51
46
36
Prov
ชบ
กทม
ชบ
กทม
ชบ
Quarter-Finals
WATTAYAWONG Chakriya [1]
ชาคริยา เวทยาวงศ์ [1]
Bye
Bye
Wongwanitkajon Nichapa
นิชาภา วงษ์วานิชขจร
Udomakkaraphon Paweerat
ปวีณ์รัตน์ อุดมอัครพล
Bye
Bye
Prapas Lapatrada
ลภัสรดา ประภัส
Bye
Bye
IAMPRASERT YONLADA [2]
ยลลดา เอี่ยมประเสริฐ [2]
Semifinals
WATTAYAWONG Chakriya [1]
ชาคริยา เวทยาวงศ์ [1]
Wongwanitkajon Nichapa
นิชาภา วงษ์วานิชขจร
4-1, 4-0
Prapas Lapatrada
ลภัสรดา ประภัส
IAMPRASERT YONLADA [2]
ยลลดา เอี่ยมประเสริฐ [2]
Final
WATTAYAWONG Chakriya [1]
ชาคริยา เวทยาวงศ์ [1]
4-2, 4-1
Prapas Lapatrada
ลภัสรดา ประภัส
4-0, 4-0
Winner
-
-
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
WC
Rank
6
46
45
35
73
37
40
15
65
8
Prov
กทม
กทม
กทม
กทม
กทม
ชบ
สป
ชบ
JPN*
ชบ
สค
R16
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
Bye
Bye
Woranutaraksa Nitina
นิธิณา วรนุตารักษา
Ohara Ayami
Ohara Ayami
WONGWANITKAJON Pimpisa [4]
พิมพ์พิศา วงษ์วานิชขจร [4]
Bye
Bye
WAROTAYANONT Lunlalin
ลัลน์ลลิน วโรทยานนท์
PHITAKSTRAKUL Pinpinat
ปิ่นปินัทธ์ พิทักษ์ตระกูล
Bye
Bye
Prathet Thipkrita
ทิพกฤตา ประเทศ
Bye
Bye
UDOMAKKARAPHON Jirat [3]
จิรัฏฐ์ อุดมอัครพล [3]
Yatsutani Soyo
Yatsutani Soyo
Ueda Sao
Ueda Sao
Bye
Bye
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
Quarter-Finals
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
Woranutaraksa Nitina
นิธิณา วรนุตารักษา
4-0, 4-1
WONGWANITKAJON Pimpisa [4]
พิมพ์พิศา วงษ์วานิชขจร [4]
WAROTAYANONT Lunlalin
ลัลน์ลลิน วโรทยานนท์
4-1, 4-0
Prathet Thipkrita
ทิพกฤตา ประเทศ
UDOMAKKARAPHON Jirat [3]
จิรัฏฐ์ อุดมอัครพล [3]
Yatsutani Soyo
Yatsutani Soyo
5-3, 1-4, 10-3
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
Semifinals
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
4-0, 4-0
WAROTAYANONT Lunlalin
ลัลน์ลลิน วโรทยานนท์
4-2, 2-4, 12-10
UDOMAKKARAPHON Jirat [3]
จิรัฏฐ์ อุดมอัครพล [3]
4-2, 4-2,
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Final
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
4-0, 4-1
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
5-3, 4-0,
Winner
DECHPHET Areerat [2]
อารีรัตน์ เดชเพชร [2]
4-0, 1-4, 10-3
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
WC
Rank
5
73
59
40
97
37
49
28
Prov
ชบ
ชบ
กทม
กทม
ชบ
พท
กทม
นบ
Quarter-Finals
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
Juncome Chayapron
ชยาภรณ์ จันทร์คำ
WONGPUVARAK Kanokin
กนกอินทร์ วงศ์ภูวรักษ์
CHAROENRAKTHANAKUN Yinglaksn
ยิ่งลักษณ์ เจริญรักษ์ธนกุล
THIAMTHAM Naphat
ณภัทร เทียมธรรม
PENGPRAPAI Wannika
วรรณิกา เพ็งประไพ
WATCHARAMONGKOL Napatsawan
นภัสวรรณ วัชระมงคล
SINGTHONG Pathitta [2]
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง [2]
Semifinals
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
4-2, 4-2
WONGPUVARAK Kanokin
กนกอินทร์ วงศ์ภูวรักษ์
4-2, 4-1
PENGPRAPAI Wannika
วรรณิกา เพ็งประไพ
5-4 (3), 4-2,
SINGTHONG Pathitta [2]
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง [2]
4-1, 5-3,
Final
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
4-0, 2-4, 10-7
PENGPRAPAI Wannika
วรรณิกา เพ็งประไพ
4-1, 2-4, 11-9
Winner
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
6-2, 6-0
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
WC
WC
WC
Rank
7
55
24
23
46
15
Prov
กทม
JPN*
กทม
ขก
อด
นบ
กทม
สพ
Quarter-Finals
TANCHANPONGS Maissiyaporn [1]
เมสสิยพร ตันจันทร์พงศ์ [1]
Saita Ami
Saita Ami
CHAROENRAKTHANAKUN Yinglaksn
ยิ่งลักษณ์ เจริญรักษ์ธนกุล
Laokiatphong Pennapa
เพ็ญนภา เหล่าเกียรติพงษ์
Panjasilpa Pattharawee
ภัทรารวีย์ ปัญจศิลป
SINGTHONG Pathitta
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง
WATCHARAMONGKOL Napatsawan
นภัสวรรณ วัชระมงคล
SRISURIYAPATKUL Pariyakorn [2]
ปริยากร ศรีสุริยาพัฒน์กุล [2]
Semifinals
TANCHANPONGS Maissiyaporn [1]
เมสสิยพร ตันจันทร์พงศ์ [1]
4-0, 4-2
CHAROENRAKTHANAKUN Yinglaksn
ยิ่งลักษณ์ เจริญรักษ์ธนกุล
W.O.
SINGTHONG Pathitta
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง
2-4, 4-1, 10-6
SRISURIYAPATKUL Pariyakorn [2]
ปริยากร ศรีสุริยาพัฒน์กุล [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Final
TANCHANPONGS Maissiyaporn [1]
เมสสิยพร ตันจันทร์พงศ์ [1]
2-4, 4-0, 10-5
SRISURIYAPATKUL Pariyakorn [2]
ปริยากร ศรีสุริยาพัฒน์กุล [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Winner
-
-
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
St.
WC
WC
Rank
29
54
72
52
Prov
ชบ
กทม
อด
ขก
Semifinals
BUAPETCH NISHAREY [1]
ณิชารีย์ บัวเพ็ชร [1]
TANCHANPONGS Maissiyaporn
เมสสิยพร ตันจันทร์พงศ์
Panjasilpa Pattharawee
ภัทรารวีย์ ปัญจศิลป
Laokiatphong Pennapa [2]
เพ็ญนภา เหล่าเกียรติพงษ์ [2]
Final
BUAPETCH NISHAREY [1]
ณิชารีย์ บัวเพ็ชร [1]
5-4 (3), 4-0
Laokiatphong Pennapa [2]
เพ็ญนภา เหล่าเกียรติพงษ์ [2]
5-4 (5), 4-2,
Winner
BUAPETCH NISHAREY [1]
ณิชารีย์ บัวเพ็ชร [1]
6-0, 6-0
New View
Android