Toggle navigation
Tournaments
Coaching
Officiating
Events @ LTAT
Rankings
PTT Series
Tennis 10s
Tennis 10s Calendar
Tennis 10s Regulations
Beach Tennis
Beach Tennis Calendar
Beach Tennis Regulations
Beach Tennis Rankings
Registration
LTAT Coaches
Wildcard
Court Bookings
Chair Umpires
Academy Coaches
Academy Player
Login
Referee
Organizer
Coaches
Courts Bookings
Officials
Late Withdrawal
Contact us
Hat-Yai Juniors 2022 Road To Tennis NextGen Final
BOYS
GIRLS
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
7
17
16
22
27
11
Prov
ตง
สข
ภก
พท
สข
ขก
Quarter-Finals
Pupawattanakij Pupa [1]
ภูผา ภูผาวัฒนากิจ [1]
Bye
Bye
Srisawang Chirayu
จิรายุ ศรีสว่าง
Rungmongkholnam Danuchon
ดนุชน รุ่งมงคลนาม
Sukkaew Kantapat
กันตพ้ฒน์ สุขแก้ว
TECHAPHATTHARAKUN Pawanod
ภวณฐ เตชะภัทรกุล
Bye
Bye
Khamjunla Chollaphol [2]
ชลภณ คำจันลา [2]
Semifinals
Pupawattanakij Pupa [1]
ภูผา ภูผาวัฒนากิจ [1]
Srisawang Chirayu
จิรายุ ศรีสว่าง
W.O.
TECHAPHATTHARAKUN Pawanod
ภวณฐ เตชะภัทรกุล
5-3, 4-2,
Khamjunla Chollaphol [2]
ชลภณ คำจันลา [2]
Final
Pupawattanakij Pupa [1]
ภูผา ภูผาวัฒนากิจ [1]
4-2, 4-0
Khamjunla Chollaphol [2]
ชลภณ คำจันลา [2]
4-5 (5), 4-1, 1-0 (4)
Winner
Pupawattanakij Pupa [1]
ภูผา ภูผาวัฒนากิจ [1]
4-0, 4-1
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
Rank
9
83
43
23
32
83
32
24
20
Prov
กทม
ขก
ภก
ตง
สป
ตง
ภก
ชพ
ภก
กบ
R16
WANGLEE Khoon [1]
ขุน หวั่งหลี [1]
Bye
Bye
Khamjunla Chollaphol
ชลภณ คำจันลา
Rojjanatepprasit Peerawitsh
พีรวิชญ์ โรจนะเทพประสิทธิ์
MUENPHON Pakaphon [3]
ภัคพล หมื่นพล [3]
Bye
Bye
MUNGKORNPANIDCHATARN Aisoon
ไอศูรย์ มังกรพานิชธาร
Bye
Bye
Pupawattanakij Pupa
ภูผา ภูผาวัฒนากิจ
Amornsak Thanakrit
ธนกฤต อมรศักดิ์
Bye
Bye
KRUSAKAYAWONG Krannared [4]
กาญจน์นเรศร์ ครูศากยวงศ์ [4]
Bye
Bye
Rungmongkholnam Danuchon
ดนุชน รุ่งมงคลนาม
Bye
Bye
Sittimont Alexander [2]
รัฐกร สิทธิมนต์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
WANGLEE Khoon [1]
ขุน หวั่งหลี [1]
Khamjunla Chollaphol
ชลภณ คำจันลา
W.O.
MUENPHON Pakaphon [3]
ภัคพล หมื่นพล [3]
MUNGKORNPANIDCHATARN Aisoon
ไอศูรย์ มังกรพานิชธาร
Amornsak Thanakrit
ธนกฤต อมรศักดิ์
4-1, 4-2,
KRUSAKAYAWONG Krannared [4]
กาญจน์นเรศร์ ครูศากยวงศ์ [4]
Rungmongkholnam Danuchon
ดนุชน รุ่งมงคลนาม
Sittimont Alexander [2]
รัฐกร สิทธิมนต์ [2]
Semifinals
WANGLEE Khoon [1]
ขุน หวั่งหลี [1]
4-0, 4-0
MUENPHON Pakaphon [3]
ภัคพล หมื่นพล [3]
5-3, 5-4 (2)
KRUSAKAYAWONG Krannared [4]
กาญจน์นเรศร์ ครูศากยวงศ์ [4]
4-0, 4-2,
Sittimont Alexander [2]
รัฐกร สิทธิมนต์ [2]
W.O.
Final
WANGLEE Khoon [1]
ขุน หวั่งหลี [1]
4-2, 4-2
KRUSAKAYAWONG Krannared [4]
กาญจน์นเรศร์ ครูศากยวงศ์ [4]
4-1, 5-3
Winner
WANGLEE Khoon [1]
ขุน หวั่งหลี [1]
4-0, 4-0
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
WC
WC
Rank
8
105
55
88
51
62
106
95
55
28
95
86
65
20
Prov
กทม
RUS*
นศ
ภก
นศ
พท
กบ
ตง
พท
ตง
ชพ
ขก
ตง
กทม
นบ
ภก
R16
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit [1]
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์ [1]
IGNATYEV Timofey
IGNATYEV Timofey
PHONON Nathakorn
ณฐกร ผลอ่อน
Amornsak Thanakrit
ธนกฤต อมรศักดิ์
PHONON Nathaporn [4]
ณฐพร ผลอ่อน [4]
Yangsang Parus
ปารุสก์ ยังสังข์
Sittimont Alexander
รัฐกร สิทธิมนต์
KHONGSAI Tinnapat
ติณห์ภัทร ข้องสาย
PROMJINDA SINGHA
สิงหา พรหมจินดา
Boriboon Thirakhun
ถิรคุณ บริบูรณ์
KRUSAKAYAWONG Krannared
กาญจน์นเรศร์ ครูศากยวงศ์
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [3]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [3]
MUENPHON Pakaphon
ภัคพล หมื่นพล
WANGLEE Khoon
ขุน หวั่งหลี
POLPAISAL Natthakrit
ณัฐกฤต พลไพศาล
RUNGMONGKHOLNAM Putthakun [2]
พุทธคุณ รุ่งมงคลนาม [2]
Quarter-Finals
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit [1]
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์ [1]
4-1, 4-1
PHONON Nathakorn
ณฐกร ผลอ่อน
4-1, 4-0
PHONON Nathaporn [4]
ณฐพร ผลอ่อน [4]
4-2, 4-0
KHONGSAI Tinnapat
ติณห์ภัทร ข้องสาย
4-0, 5-3,
Boriboon Thirakhun
ถิรคุณ บริบูรณ์
4-2, 4-1,
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [3]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [3]
4-2, 4-1,
WANGLEE Khoon
ขุน หวั่งหลี
4-1, 4-1,
RUNGMONGKHOLNAM Putthakun [2]
พุทธคุณ รุ่งมงคลนาม [2]
4-1, 4-0,
Semifinals
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit [1]
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์ [1]
4-2, 4-0
PHONON Nathaporn [4]
ณฐพร ผลอ่อน [4]
4-2, 4-1
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [3]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [3]
4-0, 5-4 (5),
RUNGMONGKHOLNAM Putthakun [2]
พุทธคุณ รุ่งมงคลนาม [2]
4-1, 5-3,
Final
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit [1]
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์ [1]
4-1, 4-2
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [3]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [3]
4-0, 5-3
Winner
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit [1]
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์ [1]
4-0, 3-5, 1-0 (3)
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
11
92
53
92
35
Prov
สข
ภก
กทม
ขก
สข
สข
Quarter-Finals
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [1]
อริยพล หลีกุล [1]
Bye
Bye
RUNGMONGKHOLNAM Putthakun
พุทธคุณ รุ่งมงคลนาม
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn
ศุภกร คำจันลา
LEEKUL Patcharaphol
พัชรพล หลีกุล
Bye
Bye
Srisuwan Phattaradanai [2]
ภัทรดนัย ศรีสุวรรณ์ [2]
Semifinals
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [1]
อริยพล หลีกุล [1]
TANTASURALERK Akkharakrit
อัครกฤษฏิ์ ตันตสุรฤกษ์
4-0, 4-2,
LEEKUL Patcharaphol
พัชรพล หลีกุล
4-5 (2), 5-3, 1-0 (3)
Srisuwan Phattaradanai [2]
ภัทรดนัย ศรีสุวรรณ์ [2]
Final
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [1]
อริยพล หลีกุล [1]
5-3, 4-1
Srisuwan Phattaradanai [2]
ภัทรดนัย ศรีสุวรรณ์ [2]
2-4, 4-2, 10-6
Winner
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [1]
อริยพล หลีกุล [1]
6-3, 6-0
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
WC
Rank
6
97
63
25
100
73
14
Prov
พท
ชม
สข
พท
กทม
กทม
ภก
Quarter-Finals
KOONSIRISRITRAKOON AUTTAWIKORN [1]
อัฐวิกร กูลศิริศรีตระกูล [1]
Bye
Bye
HAUG Michael
มิคาเอล เฮาก์
NUNTARAT Sirawit
สิรวิชญ์ นันทรัตน์
Koedkaew Kittithat
กิตติทัต เกิดแก้ว
Narongdej Napat
Napat Narongdej
KOTIKULA RYU
ริว โกฏิกุล
HJORT Tintin Chinpised [2]
ติณติณ ชินพิเศษ ยุร์ช [2]
Semifinals
KOONSIRISRITRAKOON AUTTAWIKORN [1]
อัฐวิกร กูลศิริศรีตระกูล [1]
HAUG Michael
มิคาเอล เฮาก์
4-0, 4-0
Narongdej Napat
Napat Narongdej
4-0, 4-0,
HJORT Tintin Chinpised [2]
ติณติณ ชินพิเศษ ยุร์ช [2]
W.O.
Final
KOONSIRISRITRAKOON AUTTAWIKORN [1]
อัฐวิกร กูลศิริศรีตระกูล [1]
2-4, 4-0, 1-0 (7)
Narongdej Napat
Napat Narongdej
4-0, 4-2
Winner
KOONSIRISRITRAKOON AUTTAWIKORN [1]
อัฐวิกร กูลศิริศรีตระกูล [1]
6-1, 6-4
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
WC
Rank
80
133
111
121
107
Prov
พท
ชม
สข
ภก
พท
ตง
Quarter-Finals
KOONSIRISRITRAKOON AUTTAWIKORN [1]
อัฐวิกร กูลศิริศรีตระกูล [1]
Bye
Bye
HAUG Michael
มิคาเอล เฮาก์
KITTIPHATTHANACHOK Phanuphon
ภาณุภณ กิตติภัฎธนาโชค
HJORT Tintin Chinpised
ติณติณ ชินพิเศษ ยุร์ช
Koedkaew Kittithat
กิตติทัต เกิดแก้ว
Bye
Bye
Zusan Phumanas [2]
ภูมนัส ซู่สั้น [2]
Semifinals
KOONSIRISRITRAKOON AUTTAWIKORN [1]
อัฐวิกร กูลศิริศรีตระกูล [1]
HAUG Michael
มิคาเอล เฮาก์
4-0, 4-0
HJORT Tintin Chinpised
ติณติณ ชินพิเศษ ยุร์ช
5-4 (6), 2-4, 1-0 (8)
Zusan Phumanas [2]
ภูมนัส ซู่สั้น [2]
Final
KOONSIRISRITRAKOON AUTTAWIKORN [1]
อัฐวิกร กูลศิริศรีตระกูล [1]
4-1, 4-1
Zusan Phumanas [2]
ภูมนัส ซู่สั้น [2]
4-1, 4-0,
Winner
KOONSIRISRITRAKOON AUTTAWIKORN [1]
อัฐวิกร กูลศิริศรีตระกูล [1]
6-0, 6-2
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
No Records Found!
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
Rank
1
20
23
53
3
Prov
สข
สข
ยล
ตง
สข
Quarter-Finals
Daungkhiaw Ploypetch [1]
พลอยเพชร ด้วงเขียว [1]
Bye
Bye
KONPHETCH Pattanan
พัทธนันทร์ ก้อนเพชร
Bye
Bye
DITTAVICHAI CHANYAPAT
ชัญญาพัชญ์ ดิษฐวิชัย
Tiboko Bunrada
บุณรดา ทิโบโก
Bye
Bye
KONPHETCH Thamonpan [2]
ธมลพรรณ ก้อนเพชร [2]
Semifinals
Daungkhiaw Ploypetch [1]
พลอยเพชร ด้วงเขียว [1]
KONPHETCH Pattanan
พัทธนันทร์ ก้อนเพชร
DITTAVICHAI CHANYAPAT
ชัญญาพัชญ์ ดิษฐวิชัย
4-2, 4-1
KONPHETCH Thamonpan [2]
ธมลพรรณ ก้อนเพชร [2]
Final
KONPHETCH Pattanan
พัทธนันทร์ ก้อนเพชร
W.O.
KONPHETCH Thamonpan [2]
ธมลพรรณ ก้อนเพชร [2]
4-0, 4-1,
Winner
KONPHETCH Thamonpan [2]
ธมลพรรณ ก้อนเพชร [2]
4-1, 4-0,
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
4
75
75
15
57
12
Prov
สข
ชบ
สข
สข
พท
ยล
Quarter-Finals
Daungkhiaw Ploypetch [1]
พลอยเพชร ด้วงเขียว [1]
Bye
Bye
Klongnok Kraristhaporn
กริษฐาภรณ์ กล้องนอก
Jandaeng Kotchaphan
กชพรรณ จันทร์แดง
TANNITIKUL TAKSAYA
ทักษญา ตันนิติกุล
Koedkaew Kanyakon
กันยกร เกิดแก้ว
Bye
Bye
DITTAVICHAI TANAPORN [2]
ธนพร ดิษฐวิชัย [2]
Semifinals
Daungkhiaw Ploypetch [1]
พลอยเพชร ด้วงเขียว [1]
Klongnok Kraristhaporn
กริษฐาภรณ์ กล้องนอก
4-0, 4-1
TANNITIKUL TAKSAYA
ทักษญา ตันนิติกุล
4-2, 4-1
DITTAVICHAI TANAPORN [2]
ธนพร ดิษฐวิชัย [2]
Final
Klongnok Kraristhaporn
กริษฐาภรณ์ กล้องนอก
W.O.
DITTAVICHAI TANAPORN [2]
ธนพร ดิษฐวิชัย [2]
0-4, 4-1, 1-0 (9)
Winner
DITTAVICHAI TANAPORN [2]
ธนพร ดิษฐวิชัย [2]
4-0, 4-2,
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
WC
WC
Rank
18
31
27
34
87
39
20
87
19
Prov
ยล
สข
พท
กทม
สข
พท
สฎ
พท
ยล
R16
TADKAEW Paramee [1]
ปารมี ทัดแก้ว [1]
Bye
Bye
TANNITIKUL TAKSAYA
ทักษญา ตันนิติกุล
Bye
Bye
PENGPRAPAI Wannika [4]
วรรณิกา เพ็งประไพ [4]
Bye
Bye
WANGLEE Aim
เอม หวั่งหลี
Bye
Bye
KITTIPHATTHANACHOK Panicha
ปณิชา กิตติภัฎธนาโชค
SUKKAEW Sukritta
สุกฤตา สุขแก้ว
Bye
Bye
CHONGKAVINIT Thanissara [3]
ธนิสรา จงควินิต [3]
Bye
Bye
KAEWSONGMUANG Patitta
ปาทิตตา แก้วสองเมือง
Bye
Bye
PHROMJAN witchayada [2]
วิชญาดา พรหมจันทร์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
TADKAEW Paramee [1]
ปารมี ทัดแก้ว [1]
TANNITIKUL TAKSAYA
ทักษญา ตันนิติกุล
PENGPRAPAI Wannika [4]
วรรณิกา เพ็งประไพ [4]
WANGLEE Aim
เอม หวั่งหลี
SUKKAEW Sukritta
สุกฤตา สุขแก้ว
4-2, 4-0,
CHONGKAVINIT Thanissara [3]
ธนิสรา จงควินิต [3]
KAEWSONGMUANG Patitta
ปาทิตตา แก้วสองเมือง
PHROMJAN witchayada [2]
วิชญาดา พรหมจันทร์ [2]
Semifinals
TADKAEW Paramee [1]
ปารมี ทัดแก้ว [1]
4-1, 5-3
PENGPRAPAI Wannika [4]
วรรณิกา เพ็งประไพ [4]
1-4, 4-1 Retd.
CHONGKAVINIT Thanissara [3]
ธนิสรา จงควินิต [3]
1-4, 4-2, 11-9
PHROMJAN witchayada [2]
วิชญาดา พรหมจันทร์ [2]
4-1, 4-2,
Final
TADKAEW Paramee [1]
ปารมี ทัดแก้ว [1]
4-2, 4-1
PHROMJAN witchayada [2]
วิชญาดา พรหมจันทร์ [2]
2-4, 4-2, 1-0 (5)
Winner
PHROMJAN witchayada [2]
วิชญาดา พรหมจันทร์ [2]
6-1, 6-4,
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
WC
Rank
1
66
14
31
41
65
33
12
Prov
สฎ
ยล
สข
ตง
พท
สข
ยล
สข
Quarter-Finals
SRIPORN YOSITA [1]
โยษิตา ศรีพร [1]
TADKAEW Paramee
ปารมี ทัดแก้ว
SMITHMAITRIE Napatsakorn
นภัสกร สมิตไมตรี
SOPAPRADIT Wannapron
วรรณพร โสภาประดิษฐ์
SUKKAEW Woranittha
วรนิษฐา สุขแก้ว
Intasae Peeraya
ภีรญา อินทเส
CHOCKRANGSARIT sirapassorn
ศิรภัสสร โชครังสฤษฎ์
ISARO PAPITCHAYA [2]
ปพิชญา อิสโร [2]
Semifinals
SRIPORN YOSITA [1]
โยษิตา ศรีพร [1]
5-3, 4-2
SMITHMAITRIE Napatsakorn
นภัสกร สมิตไมตรี
4-1, 4-2
SUKKAEW Woranittha
วรนิษฐา สุขแก้ว
4-0, 4-0
ISARO PAPITCHAYA [2]
ปพิชญา อิสโร [2]
Final
SRIPORN YOSITA [1]
โยษิตา ศรีพร [1]
4-1, 4-0
ISARO PAPITCHAYA [2]
ปพิชญา อิสโร [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Winner
SRIPORN YOSITA [1]
โยษิตา ศรีพร [1]
6-3, 6-4
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
St.
Rank
4
67
55
44
Prov
สข
RUS*
สข
สฎ
Semifinals
Jongjit Praewa [1]
แพรวา จงจิตร [1]
Strupovets Sofia
Strupovets Sofia
SMITHMAITRIE Napatsakorn
นภัสกร สมิตไมตรี
SRIPORN YOSITA [2]
โยษิตา ศรีพร [2]
Final
Strupovets Sofia
Strupovets Sofia
5-3, 4-1,
SRIPORN YOSITA [2]
โยษิตา ศรีพร [2]
0-4, 4-2, 1-0 (10)
Winner
SRIPORN YOSITA [2]
โยษิตา ศรีพร [2]
7-5, 2-6, 1-0 (6)
New View
Android