SRISEN Tri [1]ตรัย ศรีเสน [1]
ByeByeHuangjing Phukawinภูกวิน ห่วงจริง
ByeByeByeBye
Doida AotoDoida AotoByeBye
SUN ChangLe [6]ฉางเล่อ ซุน [6]Sakai Takatoshi [4]ทาคะโตชิ ซาคาอิ [4]
ByeByePOTISUT nuttawutณัฐวุฒิ โพธิสุทธิ์
ByeByeLAOAMORNPANICH Shaanฌาน เลาอมรพาณิชย์
PHITAKSTRAKUL Punnapitchปุณณ์ณพิชญ์ พิทักษ์ตระกูลByeBye
KONGWAN PHOSAWEE [7]พศวีร์ คงวัน [7]CHANNAKORN Krittithy [5]กฤติธี ชาญนคร [5]
ByeByeMiyanaga YutoMiyanaga Yuto
ByeByeByeBye
WANGLEE Khoonขุน หวั่งหลีByeBye
SADOV ALEXANDR [3]อเล็กซานเดอร์ ซาดอฟ [3]Manchanda Aphivitsingh [8]อภิวิชญ์ ซิงห์ มันจันดา [8]
ByeByeKHIAWRAKSA Denisเดนิส เขียวรักษา
ByeByeIAMPRASERT THANADONธนดล เอี่ยมประเสริฐ
BHUANANTANONDH Dhanunbhumธนันต์ภูมิ ภูอนันตานนท์ByeBye
THONGBUNDIT Matus [2]เมธัส ทองบัณฑิต [2]R16
Quarter-Finals
4-0, 4-0
4-0, 2-4, 12-10
4-2, 4-2
4-1, 4-0
4-0, 4-2
4-0, 4-0,
4-0, 4-2,
5-4 (7), 4-1, 10-4
Semifinals
4-0, 4-0
4-0, 4-1
4-1, 4-0,
3-5, 4-1, 10-3
Final
Winner
Tournament Draw For Under 14
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
Rank
6
72
53
30
75
89
44
53
40
46
24
32
81
9
Prov
สป
ชบ
ชบ
ชบ
TWN*
ปข
สป
ชบ
นฐ
ชบ
ชบ
ปข
ชบ
ชบ
ชบ
กทม
R16
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [1]ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [1]
Buathong Supawichศุภวิชญ์ บัวทองCAMPBELL Davidเดวิด แคมป์เบล
PRAPHAN SRIPASITศรีพสิษฐ์ ประพันธ์SUN NICHE [4]SUN NICHE [4]
SRISEN Triตรัย ศรีเสนNAKORNTHAP Phamornmasภมรมาศ นาครทรรพ
Manchanda Aphinanอภินันท์ มันจันดาJATURAPIREE PANATปาณัท จตุรพิรีย์
CHAIYARUK Sattapisutศรัทธาพิสุทธิ์ ไชยรักษ์CHATMAS Piyoungkulปิยังกูร ฉัตรมาศ
SRISEN Tachatam [3]เตชธรรม ศรีเสน [3]Poree Terryเตรี่ ยศภัทร โปเระ
SURARITYOTIN Kanthatกานต์ธัช สุรฤทธิ์โยธินPISUTHARNONTH Chanapatชนภัทร พิสุทธอานนท์
THAWEEKUL Pajara [2]พชร ทวีกุล [2]Quarter-Finals
4-0, 4-0
4-1, 4-0
4-1, 4-0,
4-1, 4-1,
W.O.
4-1, 5-3
W.O.
4-0, 4-2,
Semifinals
4-1, 4-0
4-0, 4-0
4-0, 4-0,
2-1 Retd.
Final
Winner
Tournament Draw For Under 16
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
Rank
21
93
43
42
100
105
48
63
39
61
118
38
Prov
สป
FRA*
ชบ
นบ
ชบ
อย
กทม
ชบ
ชบ
นบ
กทม
กทม
R16
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [1]ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [1]
ByeByeCrosta ThaoCrosta Thao
SILAART Atthaditอัฐดิษย์ ศิลาอาสน์POTI thanathip [4]ธนาธิป โปติ [4]
ByeByeTHADATANGSKUL Kaweekulกวีกุล ธาดาตั้งสกุล
Prasongngoen Norrathepนรเทพ ประสงค์เงินKUERSTEINER Mariusมาริอุส คือร์ชไตเนอร์
SUKJAI PUCHITภูชิสส์ สุขใจByeBye
SUKJAI PERAWAT [3]พีรวัชร สุขใจ [3]AYANONT Phumsiriภูมิสิริ อยานนท์
THAWEEKUL Pajaraพชร ทวีกุลByeBye
LAOSAKULPORN Patham [2]ภาธรรม เหล่าสกุลพร [2]Quarter-Finals
Semifinals
W.O.
4-0, 4-1
4-2, 5-3,
4-2, 4-1
Final
Winner
Tournament Draw For Under 18
SNo
St.
Rank
Prov
Quarter-Finals
MULTHA NATTHACHAI [1]ณัฐชัย มูลทา [1]
ByeByeFAKPRADITSORN Phanuphatภาณุพัฒน์ ฟักประดิษฐ์ศร
SURARITYOTIN Korawitกรวิชญ์ สุรฤทธิ์โยธินSASTURA Paramaปรมะ ศัสตุระ
SRISURIYAPATKUL Supawichศุภวิชญ์ ศรีสุริยาพัฒน์กุลAYANONT Phumsiriภูมิสิริ อยานนท์
SIWABORWONWIT chitanop [2]ชิตนภ ศิวบวรวิช [2]Semifinals
5-3, 4-2
4-1, 4-1,
4-0, 5-3
Final
Winner