Toggle navigation
Tournaments
Coaching
Officiating
Events @ LTAT
Rankings
PTT Series
Tennis 10s
Tennis 10s Calendar
Tennis 10s Regulations
Beach Tennis
Beach Tennis Calendar
Beach Tennis Regulations
Beach Tennis Rankings
Registration
LTAT Coaches
Wildcard
Court Bookings
Chair Umpires
Academy Coaches
Academy Player
Login
Referee
Organizer
Coaches
Courts Bookings
Officials
Late Withdrawal
Contact us
#5 - PTT - ลอนเทนนิสพัฒนาฝีมือ ครั้งที่ 5 ภาคอีสาน (Northeast)
BOYS
GIRLS
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
Rank
5
17
22
10
32
43
15
53
10
27
71
8
Prov
CHN*
นม
กทม
ขก
กส
ขก
USA*
ขก
ขก
นม
ขก
ขก
R16
Shen Zijie [1]
Shen Zijie [1]
Bye
Bye
Tanthaseraneewat Watchasan
วัชสัณห์ ตัณฑเศรณีวัฒน์
Jakkom Supakorn
ศุภกร จักรคม
Sriputta Thanaphat [4]
ธนภัทร ศรีพุดฑา [4]
Bye
Bye
Siwaborwonwit narakornNarakorn
นรากร ศิวบวรวิช
Saliddeechaigul Theethat
ธีทัต สฤษฎีชัยกุล
Shen James
Shen James
Poowaphaisirisan Theethus
ธีธัช ภูวไพรศิริศาล
Bye
Bye
Uriyapongsan Nasis [3]
ณาศิส อุริยะพงศ์สรรค์ [3]
Chumchid Rapin
รพินทร์ ชุ่มชิด
Sirithanaphol Prin
ปริญญ์ ศิริธนะพล
Bye
Bye
JAIKAN PATDANAI [2]
พัชร์ดนัย ใจขาน [2]
Quarter-Finals
Shen Zijie [1]
Shen Zijie [1]
Tanthaseraneewat Watchasan
วัชสัณห์ ตัณฑเศรณีวัฒน์
W.O.
Sriputta Thanaphat [4]
ธนภัทร ศรีพุดฑา [4]
Siwaborwonwit narakornNarakorn
นรากร ศิวบวรวิช
5-4 (3), 4-5 (5), 10-4
Shen James
Shen James
4-0, 4-1
Uriyapongsan Nasis [3]
ณาศิส อุริยะพงศ์สรรค์ [3]
Sirithanaphol Prin
ปริญญ์ ศิริธนะพล
4-0, 4-0,
JAIKAN PATDANAI [2]
พัชร์ดนัย ใจขาน [2]
Semifinals
Shen Zijie [1]
Shen Zijie [1]
4-0, 4-0
Sriputta Thanaphat [4]
ธนภัทร ศรีพุดฑา [4]
4-1, 1-4, 10-4
Shen James
Shen James
4-2, 4-1
JAIKAN PATDANAI [2]
พัชร์ดนัย ใจขาน [2]
5-3, 4-2,
Final
Shen Zijie [1]
Shen Zijie [1]
4-2, 4-0
Shen James
Shen James
4-1, 4-1
Winner
Shen Zijie [1]
Shen Zijie [1]
1-4, 4-1, 10-7
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
Rank
1
86
58
23
47
58
123
66
39
29
21
66
40
127
14
Prov
อย
อด
ขก
อด
ภก
ยส
ขก
สน
อด
สน
มห
อบ
ขก
นค
พบ
R16
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
Bye
Bye
Rungruangchaijaroen Pokkloan
ปกเกล้า รุ่งเรืองชัยเจริญ
Khamjunla Chollaphol
ชลภณ คำจันลา
Dawonsri Pornpat [4]
ภรภัทร ดาวงศ์ศรี [4]
Wongdao Kittitat
กิตติธัช วงศ์ดาว
Thamviriyarak Poompichaya
ภูมิพิชญ ธรรมวิริยารักษ์
Suriyawanakul Chaturapat
จตุรภัทร สุริยวนากุล
Kangtong Patarapawin
ภัทรปวินทร์ กางทอง
Piriyachaicharat Pasuvee
พสุวีร์ พิริยชัยจรัส
Kangtong Pattaraphumin
ภัทรภูมินทร์ กางทอง
POKSAWAT Tanakirt [3]
ธนกฤต โภคสวัสดิ์ [3]
Sirikhun Pakim
ภาคิม ศิริคูณ
Thonghan Suphawat
สุพวัชร์ ทองหาญ
Vhiphaphornsuriphon Tanankrit
ธนันธ์กฤต วิภาพรสุริพล
Chupaitoon Nattasaran [2]
ณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
Rungruangchaijaroen Pokkloan
ปกเกล้า รุ่งเรืองชัยเจริญ
4-5 (2), 4-2, 10-5
Dawonsri Pornpat [4]
ภรภัทร ดาวงศ์ศรี [4]
4-1, 5-4 (6)
Thamviriyarak Poompichaya
ภูมิพิชญ ธรรมวิริยารักษ์
4-0, 4-0
Piriyachaicharat Pasuvee
พสุวีร์ พิริยชัยจรัส
5-3, 4-1,
Kangtong Pattaraphumin
ภัทรภูมินทร์ กางทอง
4-2, 2-4, 11-9
Thonghan Suphawat
สุพวัชร์ ทองหาญ
4-0, 4-0,
Chupaitoon Nattasaran [2]
ณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์ [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Semifinals
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
4-0, 4-1
Dawonsri Pornpat [4]
ภรภัทร ดาวงศ์ศรี [4]
4-0, 5-3
Piriyachaicharat Pasuvee
พสุวีร์ พิริยชัยจรัส
0-4, 4-2, 14-12
Chupaitoon Nattasaran [2]
ณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์ [2]
4-1, 4-1,
Final
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
4-1, 4-1
Chupaitoon Nattasaran [2]
ณัฏฐศรัณย์ ชูไพฑูรย์ [2]
0-4, 4-2, 10-3
Winner
CHAILANGKAN Thanakorn [1]
ธนกร ไชยลังการ [1]
4-0, 4-2
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
WC
WC
WC
Rank
13
75
78
59
33
85
66
63
51
57
136
184
130
22
33
110
300
21
Prov
ขก
ขก
อด
กทม
นบ
ขก
อด
ขก
กทม
ขก
กทม
อด
ขก
อด
ปท
อด
อด
กทม
มค
กทม
R32
UBOLKAEW Napatsadol [1]
นภัสดล อุบลแก้ว [1]
Bye
Bye
TANWANICHKUL ATOM
อะตอม ตันวาณิชกุล
Jarreewisit Noraseth
นรเสฏฐ์ จาลีวิศิษฎ์
Bye
Bye
JETMONGKOLRAT Nathajade
ณฐเจตน์ เจตน์มงคลรัตน์
Bye
Bye
Asumpinpong Kantapat [8]
กันตพัฒน์ อสัมภินพงศ์ [8]
Pimvong Kanthapong [4]
กันตพงศ์ พิมพ์วงศ์ [4]
Bye
Bye
Tankongjumraskul Peeravich
พีรวิชญ์ ตันคงจำรัสกุล
Phongpinyo Nadol
ณดล พงษ์ภิญโญ
Bye
Bye
BHUANANTANONDH Dhanunbhum
ธนันต์ภูมิ ภูอนันตานนท์
Bye
Bye
Phongpinyo Thachanuy [6]
ธชนัย พงษ์ภิญโญ [6]
Yipintsoi Tattada [7]
ธัชธดา ยิบอินซอย [7]
Bye
Bye
Jinnamolan Natthakit
ณัฏฐกิตติ์ จินต์นำโอฬาร
Phukirdphim Phupakorn
ภูปกรณ์ ภูเกิดพิมพ์
Bye
Bye
Piriyachaicharat Varathan
วราธันย์ พิริยชัยจรัส
Bye
Bye
CHINAPAN Pitpong [3]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [3]
Rungruangchaijaroen Premier [5]
พรีเมียร์ รุ่งเชัยเจริญ [5]
Bye
Bye
Jarrewisit Nitirod
นิธิโรจน์ จาลีวิศิษฏ์
Bye
Bye
Phankarat Supakorn
ศุภกร พันกะหรัด
RAPAPHAN PONDECH
พลเดช ระภาพันธ์
Bye
Bye
Yipintsoi Tattawat [2]
ธัชธวัช ยิบอินซอย [2]
R16
UBOLKAEW Napatsadol [1]
นภัสดล อุบลแก้ว [1]
Jarreewisit Noraseth
นรเสฏฐ์ จาลีวิศิษฎ์
4-0, 2-4, 10-8
JETMONGKOLRAT Nathajade
ณฐเจตน์ เจตน์มงคลรัตน์
Asumpinpong Kantapat [8]
กันตพัฒน์ อสัมภินพงศ์ [8]
Pimvong Kanthapong [4]
กันตพงศ์ พิมพ์วงศ์ [4]
Phongpinyo Nadol
ณดล พงษ์ภิญโญ
4-0, 4-0,
BHUANANTANONDH Dhanunbhum
ธนันต์ภูมิ ภูอนันตานนท์
Phongpinyo Thachanuy [6]
ธชนัย พงษ์ภิญโญ [6]
Yipintsoi Tattada [7]
ธัชธดา ยิบอินซอย [7]
Jinnamolan Natthakit
ณัฏฐกิตติ์ จินต์นำโอฬาร
2-4, 4-0, 10-4
Piriyachaicharat Varathan
วราธันย์ พิริยชัยจรัส
CHINAPAN Pitpong [3]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [3]
Rungruangchaijaroen Premier [5]
พรีเมียร์ รุ่งเชัยเจริญ [5]
Jarrewisit Nitirod
นิธิโรจน์ จาลีวิศิษฏ์
Phankarat Supakorn
ศุภกร พันกะหรัด
2-4, 4-0, 10-7
Yipintsoi Tattawat [2]
ธัชธวัช ยิบอินซอย [2]
Quarter-Finals
UBOLKAEW Napatsadol [1]
นภัสดล อุบลแก้ว [1]
4-0, 4-0
JETMONGKOLRAT Nathajade
ณฐเจตน์ เจตน์มงคลรัตน์
4-0, 4-1
Pimvong Kanthapong [4]
กันตพงศ์ พิมพ์วงศ์ [4]
4-0, 4-2
Phongpinyo Thachanuy [6]
ธชนัย พงษ์ภิญโญ [6]
4-0, 4-0,
Yipintsoi Tattada [7]
ธัชธดา ยิบอินซอย [7]
4-1, 4-1
CHINAPAN Pitpong [3]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [3]
4-0, 4-0,
Rungruangchaijaroen Premier [5]
พรีเมียร์ รุ่งเชัยเจริญ [5]
4-0, 4-0
Yipintsoi Tattawat [2]
ธัชธวัช ยิบอินซอย [2]
4-0, 4-1,
Semifinals
UBOLKAEW Napatsadol [1]
นภัสดล อุบลแก้ว [1]
4-0, 4-2
Pimvong Kanthapong [4]
กันตพงศ์ พิมพ์วงศ์ [4]
4-1, 4-0
CHINAPAN Pitpong [3]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [3]
4-1, 4-1,
Rungruangchaijaroen Premier [5]
พรีเมียร์ รุ่งเชัยเจริญ [5]
4-1, 4-2
Final
UBOLKAEW Napatsadol [1]
นภัสดล อุบลแก้ว [1]
4-1, 4-1
CHINAPAN Pitpong [3]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [3]
4-2, 4-0
Winner
UBOLKAEW Napatsadol [1]
นภัสดล อุบลแก้ว [1]
4-2, 4-0
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
Rank
21
130
47
55
94
36
72
206
30
Prov
ขก
อด
มห
อด
ขก
ขก
อด
พล
กทม
R16
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
Bye
Bye
ROOBMOH Kiticha
กิติชา รูปเหมาะ
Bye
Bye
NUOLTA Ananda [4]
อนันดา นวลตา [4]
Bye
Bye
PAOWANA SETTHAWUT
เสฏฐวุฒิ เปาวนา
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
PURISA sorawit
สรวิชญ์ ปุริสา
Bye
Bye
Phongpinyo Thachaya [3]
ธชย พงษ์ภิญโญ [3]
Yuttharat Piti
ปิติ ยุทธรัตน์
SOTTHITHAWORN Yothakan
โยธาการ โสตถิถาวร
Bye
Bye
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
Quarter-Finals
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
ROOBMOH Kiticha
กิติชา รูปเหมาะ
NUOLTA Ananda [4]
อนันดา นวลตา [4]
PAOWANA SETTHAWUT
เสฏฐวุฒิ เปาวนา
PURISA sorawit
สรวิชญ์ ปุริสา
Phongpinyo Thachaya [3]
ธชย พงษ์ภิญโญ [3]
Yuttharat Piti
ปิติ ยุทธรัตน์
W.O.
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
Semifinals
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
4-0, 4-0
PAOWANA SETTHAWUT
เสฏฐวุฒิ เปาวนา
4-0, 4-0,
Phongpinyo Thachaya [3]
ธชย พงษ์ภิญโญ [3]
5-4 (2), 2-4, 10-8
KHIEOWKUNG Nakhim [2]
นาคิม เขียวกุ้ง [2]
4-1, 4-1,
Final
PAOWANA SETTHAWUT
เสฏฐวุฒิ เปาวนา
4-1, 4-1,
Phongpinyo Thachaya [3]
ธชย พงษ์ภิญโญ [3]
5-4 (4), 5-4 (5)
Winner
PAOWANA SETTHAWUT
เสฏฐวุฒิ เปาวนา
4-0, 4-0
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
WC
WC
Rank
6
99
55
66
75
63
75
50
Prov
สป
อด
ขก
กส
ขก
ขก
นบ
ขก
ภก
R16
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [1]
Bye
Bye
SAYCHAUE Sutthiluk
สุทธิรักษ์ สายเชื้อ
Bye
Bye
Phojan Thanakrit [3]
ธนกฤต โพธิ์จันทร์ [3]
Bye
Bye
SIWABORWONWIT akekapon
เอกภณ ศิวบวรวิช
Bye
Bye
Kaenarkat Natthanon
ณัฐนนท์ แก่นอากาศ
Worahan Natanon
ณฐนนท์ วรหาญ
Bye
Bye
ASUMPINPONG PONGSATHUM [4]
พงศธรรม อสัมภินพงศ์ [4]
Bye
Bye
Saengsuwan Siwachanat
ศิวัชณัฐ แสงสุวรรณ
Bye
Bye
LIMMANAKUL Chawin [2]
ชวิน ลิ่มมานะกุล [2]
Quarter-Finals
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [1]
SAYCHAUE Sutthiluk
สุทธิรักษ์ สายเชื้อ
Phojan Thanakrit [3]
ธนกฤต โพธิ์จันทร์ [3]
SIWABORWONWIT akekapon
เอกภณ ศิวบวรวิช
Worahan Natanon
ณฐนนท์ วรหาญ
4-0, 4-0,
ASUMPINPONG PONGSATHUM [4]
พงศธรรม อสัมภินพงศ์ [4]
Saengsuwan Siwachanat
ศิวัชณัฐ แสงสุวรรณ
LIMMANAKUL Chawin [2]
ชวิน ลิ่มมานะกุล [2]
Semifinals
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [1]
4-0, 4-0
SIWABORWONWIT akekapon
เอกภณ ศิวบวรวิช
4-0, 1-4, 10-5
Worahan Natanon
ณฐนนท์ วรหาญ
5-4 (7), 1-4, 10-8
LIMMANAKUL Chawin [2]
ชวิน ลิ่มมานะกุล [2]
4-0, 4-1,
Final
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [1]
4-1, 4-2
LIMMANAKUL Chawin [2]
ชวิน ลิ่มมานะกุล [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Winner
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [1]
4-2, 4-0
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
St.
Rank
27
110
61
50
Prov
ขก
อด
อด
ปท
Semifinals
SOMSAP Siwat [1]
ศิวัช สมทรัพย์ [1]
PRAJONGSARN Chan
ฌาณ ประจงสาร
KANWARAKUL Yannakawee
ญาณกวี กัญญ์วรากุล
NOIDAENG Kitchai [2]
กฤตชัย น้อยแดง [2]
Final
PRAJONGSARN Chan
ฌาณ ประจงสาร
4-2, 4-0,
NOIDAENG Kitchai [2]
กฤตชัย น้อยแดง [2]
4-1, 4-1,
Winner
NOIDAENG Kitchai [2]
กฤตชัย น้อยแดง [2]
4-1, 5-3,
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
St.
Rank
2
29
10
Prov
ภก
ขก
ขก
กบ
Semifinals
Limmanakul Chotika [1]
โชติกา ลิ่มมานะกุล [1]
Sansongsak Yapa
ญาภา แสนทรงศักดิ์
Chatamma Pawarisa
ปวริศา ชาธรรมา
Kittidhrakul Punyapa [2]
ปุญญาภา กิตติธรกุล [2]
Final
Limmanakul Chotika [1]
โชติกา ลิ่มมานะกุล [1]
4-1, 4-0
Kittidhrakul Punyapa [2]
ปุญญาภา กิตติธรกุล [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Winner
Limmanakul Chotika [1]
โชติกา ลิ่มมานะกุล [1]
4-1, 4-1
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
9
89
53
36
40
83
23
21
Prov
กทม
ขก
ยส
นม
ชบ
ปท
กทม
ยล
Quarter-Finals
Sujirapongchai Nuefah [1]
เหนือฟ้า สุจิระพงษ์ชัย [1]
Matwangsang Chanicha
ชนิชา มาตรวังแสง
Thamviriyarak Poomchayada
ภูมิชญาฎา ธรรมวิริยารักษ์
Siriphetsombut Phetrada
เพชรรฏา สิริเพชรสมบัติ
Udomakkaraphon Paweerat
ปวีณ์รัตน์ อุดมอัครพล
Rojviroon Kanvara
กัญญ์วรา โรจน์วิรุฬห์
Ongwatana Natnachcha
ณัฏฐ์ณัชชา องค์วัฒนา
WATJARAWIWAT Chutikarn [2]
ชุติกาญจน์ วัชรวิวรรธน์ [2]
Semifinals
Sujirapongchai Nuefah [1]
เหนือฟ้า สุจิระพงษ์ชัย [1]
4-0, 4-1
Thamviriyarak Poomchayada
ภูมิชญาฎา ธรรมวิริยารักษ์
5-4 (5), 4-0
Rojviroon Kanvara
กัญญ์วรา โรจน์วิรุฬห์
4-2, 4-2,
WATJARAWIWAT Chutikarn [2]
ชุติกาญจน์ วัชรวิวรรธน์ [2]
4-5 (3), 4-2, 10-8
Final
Sujirapongchai Nuefah [1]
เหนือฟ้า สุจิระพงษ์ชัย [1]
4-0, 4-0
WATJARAWIWAT Chutikarn [2]
ชุติกาญจน์ วัชรวิวรรธน์ [2]
4-1, 5-3,
Winner
Sujirapongchai Nuefah [1]
เหนือฟ้า สุจิระพงษ์ชัย [1]
4-1, 4-0
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
Rank
11
79
42
23
49
32
52
32
18
Prov
กทม
ขก
กทม
ขก
กทม
ภก
ขก
ขก
อด
สน
R16
Sansuchat Arpornnansophia [1]
อาร์ภรนันท์ โซเฟีย แสงสุชาติ [1]
Bye
Bye
Pissapim Nattanicha
ณัฐนิชา พิสสาพิมพ์
Phloikasemsook Nitchwarat
ณิชวรัชญ์ พลอยเกษมสุข
PHOJAN THAMONWAN [3]
ธมลวรรณ โพธิ์จันทร์ [3]
Bye
Bye
Phloikasemsook Monnarat
มนณรัตน์ พลอยเกษมสุข
Bye
Bye
WONGDAO Wanrada
วรรณรดา วงศ์ดาว
PURISA Lada
ลดา ปุริสา
Bye
Bye
SRIKLANG Yanisa [4]
ญาณิศา ศรีคลัง [4]
Bye
Bye
Paowana Suwishaya
สุวิชญา เปาวนา
Bye
Bye
KANGTONG Pattarin [2]
ภัทรินทร์ กางทอง [2]
Quarter-Finals
Sansuchat Arpornnansophia [1]
อาร์ภรนันท์ โซเฟีย แสงสุชาติ [1]
Phloikasemsook Nitchwarat
ณิชวรัชญ์ พลอยเกษมสุข
4-0, 4-1,
PHOJAN THAMONWAN [3]
ธมลวรรณ โพธิ์จันทร์ [3]
Phloikasemsook Monnarat
มนณรัตน์ พลอยเกษมสุข
WONGDAO Wanrada
วรรณรดา วงศ์ดาว
5-3, 4-2
SRIKLANG Yanisa [4]
ญาณิศา ศรีคลัง [4]
Paowana Suwishaya
สุวิชญา เปาวนา
KANGTONG Pattarin [2]
ภัทรินทร์ กางทอง [2]
Semifinals
Sansuchat Arpornnansophia [1]
อาร์ภรนันท์ โซเฟีย แสงสุชาติ [1]
4-1, 4-1
PHOJAN THAMONWAN [3]
ธมลวรรณ โพธิ์จันทร์ [3]
4-0, 4-0
WONGDAO Wanrada
วรรณรดา วงศ์ดาว
4-0, 1-4, 10-5
KANGTONG Pattarin [2]
ภัทรินทร์ กางทอง [2]
W.O.
Final
Sansuchat Arpornnansophia [1]
อาร์ภรนันท์ โซเฟีย แสงสุชาติ [1]
5-4 (6), 4-1
KANGTONG Pattarin [2]
ภัทรินทร์ กางทอง [2]
4-2, 4-2,
Winner
KANGTONG Pattarin [2]
ภัทรินทร์ กางทอง [2]
4-2, 2-4, 10-7
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
Rank
17
60
38
35
21
65
30
20
Prov
ปท
ขก
ชบ
ขก
นม
นม
นม
ขก
Quarter-Finals
ONGLAOR Mali [1]
มะลิ อ่องลออ [1]
SKOOLISARIYAPORN Natpapat
ณัฐปภัสร สกุลอิสริยาภรณ์
UDOMAKKARAPHON Jirat
จิรัฏฐ์ อุดมอัครพล
TANWATTANAKUL Nutthida
ณัฐธิดา แท่นวัฒนกุล
CHUMCHID Kwinthida
กวินธิดา ชุ่มชิด
Kansungnoen Thanaphorn
ธนาพร กาญจน์สูงเนิน
PHUEAKKAM Pattinan
ปัฐน์ธินันต์ เผือกคำ
OURIYAPONGSON nittha [2]
นิฏฐา อุริยะพงศ์สรรค์ [2]
Semifinals
ONGLAOR Mali [1]
มะลิ อ่องลออ [1]
4-0, 4-0
UDOMAKKARAPHON Jirat
จิรัฏฐ์ อุดมอัครพล
4-2, 4-1
CHUMCHID Kwinthida
กวินธิดา ชุ่มชิด
4-0, 4-0
OURIYAPONGSON nittha [2]
นิฏฐา อุริยะพงศ์สรรค์ [2]
4-1, 4-1,
Final
ONGLAOR Mali [1]
มะลิ อ่องลออ [1]
4-2, 4-0
OURIYAPONGSON nittha [2]
นิฏฐา อุริยะพงศ์สรรค์ [2]
3-5, 4-2, 10-6
Winner
OURIYAPONGSON nittha [2]
นิฏฐา อุริยะพงศ์สรรค์ [2]
4-2, 4-0,
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
St.
Rank
28
125
113
68
Prov
นบ
ปท
อด
ขก
Semifinals
SINGTHONG Pathitta [1]
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง [1]
SATHANASAOWABHARK Isari
อิสรีย์ สธนเสาวภาคย์
KANWARAKUL RUNGRADIT
รุ่งรดิศ กัญญ์วรากุล
Limchaloen Waruntorn [2]
วรันธร ลิ้มเจริญ [2]
Final
SATHANASAOWABHARK Isari
อิสรีย์ สธนเสาวภาคย์
4-1, 5-3,
KANWARAKUL RUNGRADIT
รุ่งรดิศ กัญญ์วรากุล
4-0, 4-1
Winner
SATHANASAOWABHARK Isari
อิสรีย์ สธนเสาวภาคย์
4-0, 4-0
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
Rank
29
90
94
81
66
60
Prov
มค
ปท
ปท
ขก
ขก
มห
Quarter-Finals
RAPAPHAN Pimpan [1]
พิมพ์พรรณ ระภาพันธ์ [1]
Bye
Bye
FOONOI Manatsanan
มนัสนันท์ ฟูน้อย
NOIDAENG Satita
สาธิตา น้อยแดง
THAIMUANGPHOL PAWARAPA
ปวรภา ไทเมืองพล
THAIMUANGPHOL PAWARADA
ปวรดา ไทเมืองพล
Bye
Bye
TONUSIN Pornchanok [2]
พรชนก โทนุสินธิ์ [2]
Semifinals
RAPAPHAN Pimpan [1]
พิมพ์พรรณ ระภาพันธ์ [1]
FOONOI Manatsanan
มนัสนันท์ ฟูน้อย
4-0, 4-0
THAIMUANGPHOL PAWARAPA
ปวรภา ไทเมืองพล
4-1, 5-4 (5)
TONUSIN Pornchanok [2]
พรชนก โทนุสินธิ์ [2]
Final
FOONOI Manatsanan
มนัสนันท์ ฟูน้อย
4-0, 4-0,
THAIMUANGPHOL PAWARAPA
ปวรภา ไทเมืองพล
4-2, 5-3
Winner
FOONOI Manatsanan
มนัสนันท์ ฟูน้อย
4-1, 4-1
New View
Android