Toggle navigation
Tournaments
Coaching
Officiating
Events @ LTAT
Rankings
PTT Series
Tennis 10s
Tennis 10s Calendar
Tennis 10s Regulations
Beach Tennis
Beach Tennis Calendar
Beach Tennis Regulations
Beach Tennis Rankings
Registration
LTAT Coaches
Wildcard
Court Bookings
Chair Umpires
Academy Coaches
Academy Player
Login
Referee
Organizer
Coaches
Courts Bookings
Officials
Late Withdrawal
Contact us
Marvin-CV Junior Campionships 2023 By Air Asia ,Babolat, Asics,Yonex,Wilson, Dever Circuit3
BOYS
GIRLS
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
3
14
23
28
5
Prov
กทม
USA*
จบ
กทม
อย
CHN*
Quarter-Finals
Phalakornkule Navarin [1]
นวรินทร์ ผลากรกุล [1]
Bye
Bye
Shen James
Shen James
Burapapanich Worawat
วรวรรธน์ บูรพาพาณิช
Poonbampen Techit
เตชิต พูลบำเพ็ญ
Lohasuwan Natthachai
ณัฏฐชัย โลหะสุวรรณ
Bye
Bye
Shen Zijie [2]
Shen Zijie [2]
Semifinals
Phalakornkule Navarin [1]
นวรินทร์ ผลากรกุล [1]
Shen James
Shen James
4-0, 4-1
Lohasuwan Natthachai
ณัฏฐชัย โลหะสุวรรณ
W.O.
Shen Zijie [2]
Shen Zijie [2]
Final
Phalakornkule Navarin [1]
นวรินทร์ ผลากรกุล [1]
4-1, 5-3
Shen Zijie [2]
Shen Zijie [2]
2-4, 4-0, 10-3
Winner
Phalakornkule Navarin [1]
นวรินทร์ ผลากรกุล [1]
5-3, 5-3
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
Rank
4
174
119
80
20
174
174
87
34
95
118
15
95
108
161
11
Prov
ชพ
กทม
กทม
CHN*
กทม
กทม
กทม
อย
กทม
อย
นบ
กทม
กทม
USA*
กทม
นบ
กทม
อย
R32
KRUSAKAYAWONG Krannared [1]
กาญจน์นเรศร์ ครูศากยวงศ์ [1]
Bye
Bye
Woratinchai Kantathawin
กันตธาวิน วรทินไชย
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Vallve Victor
วิคเตอร์ ไบเบอร์
Bye
Bye
Shen Zijie [6]
Shen Zijie [6]
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Krit [4]
กฤษฎิ์ นิ่มวชิระสุนทร [4]
Bye
Bye
Dhanasuckanchana Peem
ภีม ธนสุกาญจน์
Bye
Bye
Phiu-On Pattara
ภัทระ ผิวอ่อน
Pakpoolkamol Ittidech
อิทธิเดช ภาคภูมิกมล
Bye
Bye
Kaewsuma Nakhun [7]
ณคุณ แก้วสุมา [7]
Nagdontree Pincha [5]
ปิญชาน์ นักดนตรี [5]
Bye
Bye
Pisuttipichan Artthawit
อรรถวิทย์ พิสุทธิพิชาญ
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Wattanasin Puth
พุฒิ วัฒนสิน
Bye
Bye
Phalakornkule Navatorn [3]
นวธรณ์ ผลากรกุล [3]
Shen James [8]
Shen James [8]
Bye
Bye
Wattanapanitch Worameth
วรเมธ วัฒนพานิช
Bye
Bye
Kosolpisit Natdaruth
ณัฐดรุตม์ โกศลพิศิษฐ์
Tanyakiat Ponlajak
ภลจักษณ์ ธันยเกียรติ์
Bye
Bye
Pacheerat Prarattakorn [2]
ปรัตถกร ภาชีรัตน์ [2]
R16
KRUSAKAYAWONG Krannared [1]
กาญจน์นเรศร์ ครูศากยวงศ์ [1]
Woratinchai Kantathawin
กันตธาวิน วรทินไชย
Vallve Victor
วิคเตอร์ ไบเบอร์
Shen Zijie [6]
Shen Zijie [6]
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Krit [4]
กฤษฎิ์ นิ่มวชิระสุนทร [4]
Dhanasuckanchana Peem
ภีม ธนสุกาญจน์
Pakpoolkamol Ittidech
อิทธิเดช ภาคภูมิกมล
4-0, 4-0,
Kaewsuma Nakhun [7]
ณคุณ แก้วสุมา [7]
Nagdontree Pincha [5]
ปิญชาน์ นักดนตรี [5]
Pisuttipichan Artthawit
อรรถวิทย์ พิสุทธิพิชาญ
Wattanasin Puth
พุฒิ วัฒนสิน
Phalakornkule Navatorn [3]
นวธรณ์ ผลากรกุล [3]
Shen James [8]
Shen James [8]
Wattanapanitch Worameth
วรเมธ วัฒนพานิช
Kosolpisit Natdaruth
ณัฐดรุตม์ โกศลพิศิษฐ์
5-3, 4-0
Pacheerat Prarattakorn [2]
ปรัตถกร ภาชีรัตน์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
Woratinchai Kantathawin
กันตธาวิน วรทินไชย
W.O.
Shen Zijie [6]
Shen Zijie [6]
4-0, 4-1,
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Krit [4]
กฤษฎิ์ นิ่มวชิระสุนทร [4]
4-1, 2-1 Retd.
Pakpoolkamol Ittidech
อิทธิเดช ภาคภูมิกมล
2-4, 4-1, 1-0 (3)
Nagdontree Pincha [5]
ปิญชาน์ นักดนตรี [5]
4-0, 4-0
Phalakornkule Navatorn [3]
นวธรณ์ ผลากรกุล [3]
4-0, 4-0,
Shen James [8]
Shen James [8]
4-0, 4-2
Pacheerat Prarattakorn [2]
ปรัตถกร ภาชีรัตน์ [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Semifinals
Woratinchai Kantathawin
กันตธาวิน วรทินไชย
4-0, 4-0
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Krit [4]
กฤษฎิ์ นิ่มวชิระสุนทร [4]
4-1, 4-1
Phalakornkule Navatorn [3]
นวธรณ์ ผลากรกุล [3]
4-2, 4-0,
Pacheerat Prarattakorn [2]
ปรัตถกร ภาชีรัตน์ [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Final
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Krit [4]
กฤษฎิ์ นิ่มวชิระสุนทร [4]
5-3, 4-0,
Phalakornkule Navatorn [3]
นวธรณ์ ผลากรกุล [3]
4-1, 4-1
Winner
Phalakornkule Navatorn [3]
นวธรณ์ ผลากรกุล [3]
5-3, 4-1,
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
WC
WC
WC
WC
WC
Rank
6
130
29
79
76
127
27
19
41
44
113
163
248
63
23
23
37
68
120
65
133
16
25
95
65
118
95
52
10
Prov
ขก
JPN*
กทม
ปท
กทม
นบ
กทม
นฐ
อย
กทม
กทม
สป
ปท
ชบ
กทม
สค
กทม
กทม
ชพ
นบ
กทม
กทม
ปท
นฐ
นบ
กทม
กทม
กทม
กทม
R32
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
Bye
Bye
Kawamura Taisuke
Kawamura Taisuke
ANANTANASUWONG Patcharawut
พัชรวุฒิ อานันทนะสุวงศ์
KRASAESIANG Phupha
ภูผา กระแสร์เสียง
Yipintsoi Tattada
ธัชธดา ยิบอินซอย
Khaolerk Maccasindh
มรรคสินธุ์ ขาวฤกษ์
Lertsinthapanont Patid [8]
พาทิศ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [8]
SOONGLERTSONGPHA Nattapak [4]
ณัฐภาคย์ สูงเลิศส่งฟ้า [4]
SRIVIRIYANON Jiranut
จิรณัฐ ศรีวิริยะนนท์
TANNIRANDON THIRAWUT
ถิรวุษิ ตันนิรันดร
JETMONGKOLRAT Nathajade
ณฐเจตน์ เจตน์มงคลรัตน์
MUNGKORNPANIDCHATARN Aisoon
ไอศูรย์ มังกรพานิชธาร
Fogarolo Andrea
แอนเดรีย โฟกาโรโล
Manchanda Aphivitsingh
อภิวิชญ์ ซิงห์ มันจันดา
Yipintsoi Tattawat [5]
ธัชธวัช ยิบอินซอย [5]
PAYUNGWONG Numpon [6]
นำพล พยุงวงษ์ [6]
CHANSONTIKUL Nutt
ณัฏฐ์ จันทร์สนธิกุล
MASOODI Chavis
ชวิศ มัสอูดี
KRUSAKAYAWONG Krannared
กาญจน์นเรศร์ ครูศากยวงศ์
Jirawanicharoen pbee
ปีย์ จิรวณิชย์เจริญ
NATANREEP NUTT
ณัฏฐ์ นาทันรีบ
Bye
Bye
WANGLEE Khoon [3]
ขุน หวั่งหลี [3]
CHINAPAN Pitpong [7]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [7]
Thongkrajang Thanadech
ธนเดช ทองกระจ่าง
Asumpinpong Kantapat
กันตพัฒน์ อสัมภินพงศ์
Kasanuki Yuto
Kasanuki Yuto
Varophas ITTHICHET
อิทธิเชษฐ์ วโรภาษ
PATTANAPADUNGPONG Thirawas
ถิรวัสส์ พัฒนผดุงพงศ์
Bye
Bye
Lertsinthapanont Varit [2]
วริษฐ์ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [2]
R16
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
ANANTANASUWONG Patcharawut
พัชรวุฒิ อานันทนะสุวงศ์
4-1, 4-0,
Yipintsoi Tattada
ธัชธดา ยิบอินซอย
4-0, 4-2,
Lertsinthapanont Patid [8]
พาทิศ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [8]
4-0, 4-2,
SOONGLERTSONGPHA Nattapak [4]
ณัฐภาคย์ สูงเลิศส่งฟ้า [4]
5-4 (0), 4-1
TANNIRANDON THIRAWUT
ถิรวุษิ ตันนิรันดร
5-4 (7), 4-5 (4), 1-0 (5)
MUNGKORNPANIDCHATARN Aisoon
ไอศูรย์ มังกรพานิชธาร
4-1, 4-0
Manchanda Aphivitsingh
อภิวิชญ์ ซิงห์ มันจันดา
4-1, 1-4, 1-0 (5)
PAYUNGWONG Numpon [6]
นำพล พยุงวงษ์ [6]
5-3, 4-2
MASOODI Chavis
ชวิศ มัสอูดี
W.O.
NATANREEP NUTT
ณัฏฐ์ นาทันรีบ
4-1, 3-5, 1-0 (3)
WANGLEE Khoon [3]
ขุน หวั่งหลี [3]
CHINAPAN Pitpong [7]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [7]
4-1, 4-1
Asumpinpong Kantapat
กันตพัฒน์ อสัมภินพงศ์
4-5 (5), 4-1, 1-0 (5)
PATTANAPADUNGPONG Thirawas
ถิรวัสส์ พัฒนผดุงพงศ์
4-2, 3-5, 1-0 (7)
Lertsinthapanont Varit [2]
วริษฐ์ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
4-0, 4-2
Lertsinthapanont Patid [8]
พาทิศ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [8]
4-1, 4-0,
SOONGLERTSONGPHA Nattapak [4]
ณัฐภาคย์ สูงเลิศส่งฟ้า [4]
4-0, 4-1
Manchanda Aphivitsingh
อภิวิชญ์ ซิงห์ มันจันดา
4-2, 4-2,
PAYUNGWONG Numpon [6]
นำพล พยุงวงษ์ [6]
4-1, 5-3
NATANREEP NUTT
ณัฏฐ์ นาทันรีบ
W.O.
CHINAPAN Pitpong [7]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [7]
4-1, 4-0
Lertsinthapanont Varit [2]
วริษฐ์ เลิศสินธพานนท์ [2]
4-0, 4-1,
Semifinals
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
5-3, 4-0
SOONGLERTSONGPHA Nattapak [4]
ณัฐภาคย์ สูงเลิศส่งฟ้า [4]
4-2, 4-0
PAYUNGWONG Numpon [6]
นำพล พยุงวงษ์ [6]
4-2, 4-1
CHINAPAN Pitpong [7]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [7]
5-3, 1-4, 10-7
Final
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
3-5, 4-1, 10-4
CHINAPAN Pitpong [7]
พิชญ์พงษ์ จีนาพันธุ์ [7]
4-2, 2-4, 10-3
Winner
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [1]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [1]
4-1, 4-0
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
WC
WC
WC
WC
Rank
11
92
74
160
35
34
157
135
186
74
71
128
120
105
32
69
95
186
186
90
21
Prov
กทม
กทม
กทม
สค
กทม
ขก
กทม
จบ
นบ
นบ
นบ
อย
กทม
นฐ
สข
สค
กทม
กทม
นบ
นบ
JPN*
สข
R32
KOSIRI Thamma [1]
ธรรมะ โคศิริ [1]
Bye
Bye
SRIKRUEAKAEW Todsatham
ทศธรรม ศรีเครือแก้ว
Rattanatassanee Weeravich
วีรวิชญ์ รัตนทัศนีย์
ATTAPAIBOON Thapanapong
ฐปนพงษ์ อัตไพบูลย์
WORATINCHAI Kantathada
กันตธาดา วรทินไชย
Bye
Bye
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [5]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [5]
SUWANMANEE Witthawin [4]
วิธวินท์ สุวรรณมณี [4]
Bye
Bye
Wongsim Boss
บอส วงศ์ซิ้ม
Bye
Bye
Laouthaiwatthana Sawat
ศวัส เลาห์อุทัยวัฒนา
Kaweeyarn Aphiphongphiphut
อภิพงศ์พิพัฒน์ กวีญาณ
Bye
Bye
Iuchi Reo [8]
เรโอะ อิอูจิ [8]
KANJANAPHUTHIPONG Jittaboon [7]
จิตบุณย์ กาญจนพฤฒิพงศ์ [7]
Bye
Bye
Tatiyamaneekul Sipon
ศิภณ ตติยมณีกุล
Jittatangtrong Punat
ภูณัช จิตตตั้งตรง
Bye
Bye
LEEKUL Patcharaphol
พัชรพล หลีกุล
Bye
Bye
PAYUNGWONG Ponlawat [3]
พลวรรธน์ พยุงวงษ์ [3]
KOMOLPISUT Chantapas [6]
จันทภาส โกมลพิสุทธิ์ [6]
Bye
Bye
Kasanuki Yuto
Kasanuki Yuto
Kaweeyarn Ittinarong
อิทธิณรงค์ กวีญาณ
KONGWAN PHOSAWEE
พศวีร์ คงวัน
Kusana Yakumo
Kusana Yakumo
Bye
Bye
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [2]
อริยพล หลีกุล [2]
R16
KOSIRI Thamma [1]
ธรรมะ โคศิริ [1]
Rattanatassanee Weeravich
วีรวิชญ์ รัตนทัศนีย์
4-1, 4-2,
WORATINCHAI Kantathada
กันตธาดา วรทินไชย
4-1, 4-1,
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [5]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [5]
SUWANMANEE Witthawin [4]
วิธวินท์ สุวรรณมณี [4]
Wongsim Boss
บอส วงศ์ซิ้ม
Kaweeyarn Aphiphongphiphut
อภิพงศ์พิพัฒน์ กวีญาณ
4-0, 5-4 (9),
Iuchi Reo [8]
เรโอะ อิอูจิ [8]
KANJANAPHUTHIPONG Jittaboon [7]
จิตบุณย์ กาญจนพฤฒิพงศ์ [7]
Tatiyamaneekul Sipon
ศิภณ ตติยมณีกุล
4-0, 4-2
LEEKUL Patcharaphol
พัชรพล หลีกุล
PAYUNGWONG Ponlawat [3]
พลวรรธน์ พยุงวงษ์ [3]
KOMOLPISUT Chantapas [6]
จันทภาส โกมลพิสุทธิ์ [6]
Kaweeyarn Ittinarong
อิทธิณรงค์ กวีญาณ
4-0, 4-0,
Kusana Yakumo
Kusana Yakumo
5-4 (3), 4-1,
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [2]
อริยพล หลีกุล [2]
Quarter-Finals
KOSIRI Thamma [1]
ธรรมะ โคศิริ [1]
4-0, 4-1
KHAMJUNLA Suppakorn [5]
ศุภกร คำจันลา [5]
4-0, 4-0,
SUWANMANEE Witthawin [4]
วิธวินท์ สุวรรณมณี [4]
4-1, 4-0
Iuchi Reo [8]
เรโอะ อิอูจิ [8]
4, 4,
Tatiyamaneekul Sipon
ศิภณ ตติยมณีกุล
4-2, 4-0,
LEEKUL Patcharaphol
พัชรพล หลีกุล
2-4, 4-0, 1-0 (4)
KOMOLPISUT Chantapas [6]
จันทภาส โกมลพิสุทธิ์ [6]
5-3, 4-0
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [2]
อริยพล หลีกุล [2]
4-0, 4-2,
Semifinals
KOSIRI Thamma [1]
ธรรมะ โคศิริ [1]
4-0, 4-2
SUWANMANEE Witthawin [4]
วิธวินท์ สุวรรณมณี [4]
4-2, 5-3
LEEKUL Patcharaphol
พัชรพล หลีกุล
4-1, 4-0,
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [2]
อริยพล หลีกุล [2]
W.O.
Final
KOSIRI Thamma [1]
ธรรมะ โคศิริ [1]
4-0, 5-3
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [2]
อริยพล หลีกุล [2]
5-3, 5-4 (2),
Winner
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [2]
อริยพล หลีกุล [2]
1-4, 4-2, 1-0 (9)
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
WC
WC
WC
Rank
2
47
60
73
76
85
45
23
106
106
134
140
37
43
112
161
84
55
57
13
33
76
67
122
67
7
Prov
สฎ
ปท
นบ
ชบ
ชพ
อย
ภก
กทม
จบ
ชบ
RUS*
กทม
นบ
นม
สข
กทม
นบ
กทม
สค
กทม
ปท
นบ
กทม
กทม
กทม
สป
สป
R32
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [1]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [1]
Bye
Bye
Kraikittiwut Ratchanon
รัชชานนท์ ไกรกิตติวุฒิ
ASUMPINPONG PONGSATHUM
พงศธรรม อสัมภินพงศ์
Manchanda Aphinan
อภินันท์ มันจันดา
LYON Patthadon
พัทธดนย์ ไลอ้อน
Pornsawatklin Khunnaphat
คุณภัฐ พรสวัสดิ์กลิ่น
Tisa Andaman [8]
อันดามัน ทิศา [8]
Higashi Riku [4]
RIKU HIGASHI [4]
Bye
Bye
PHANGPHANICH Sitanun
สิตานันท์ แพ่งพานิชย์
CHAIYARUK Sattapisut
ศรัทธาพิสุทธิ์ ไชยรักษ์
KRYUCHKOV Andrei
KRYUCHKOV Andrei
Promphan Clovis
โฆวิศ พร้อมพันธุ์
Laouthaiwatthana Sawat
ศวัส เลาห์อุทัยวัฒนา
Prapatsirikul Phudit [6]
ภูดิถ ปภัสร์สิริกุล [6]
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [7]
อริยพล หลีกุล [7]
KOMOLPISUT Chantapas
จันทภาส โกมลพิสุทธิ์
Iuchi Reo
เรโอะ อิอูจิ
SRIKRUEAKAEW Rakkao
รักเก้า ศรีเครือแก้ว
NATTAMETHINEE Pontakorn
พนธกร ณัฐเมทินี
Sunthonpagasit Poonyachad
ปุญชัช สุนทรปกาสิต
Bye
Bye
RUEANGSRI narathip [3]
นราธิป เรืองศรี [3]
AYANONT Phumsiri [5]
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์ [5]
Bye
Bye
Tatiyamaneekul Sipoom
ศิภูมิ ตติยมณีกุล
Lo Adam
อดัม โล
Kuansongtham Bhurishta
ภูริษฐ์ ควรทรงธรรม
Sompong Achira
อชิระ สมพงษ์
Bye
Bye
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [2]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [2]
R16
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [1]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [1]
Kraikittiwut Ratchanon
รัชชานนท์ ไกรกิตติวุฒิ
4-2, 2-4, 1-0 (5)
LYON Patthadon
พัทธดนย์ ไลอ้อน
4-2, 4-2,
Pornsawatklin Khunnaphat
คุณภัฐ พรสวัสดิ์กลิ่น
4-2, 5-3
Higashi Riku [4]
RIKU HIGASHI [4]
CHAIYARUK Sattapisut
ศรัทธาพิสุทธิ์ ไชยรักษ์
W.O.
KRYUCHKOV Andrei
KRYUCHKOV Andrei
4-1, 4-0
Prapatsirikul Phudit [6]
ภูดิถ ปภัสร์สิริกุล [6]
4-0, 4,
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [7]
อริยพล หลีกุล [7]
4-0, 4-0
Iuchi Reo
เรโอะ อิอูจิ
4-1, 4-2
Sunthonpagasit Poonyachad
ปุญชัช สุนทรปกาสิต
4-5 (3), 4-0, 1-0 (9)
RUEANGSRI narathip [3]
นราธิป เรืองศรี [3]
AYANONT Phumsiri [5]
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์ [5]
Lo Adam
อดัม โล
5-3, 4-1,
Sompong Achira
อชิระ สมพงษ์
4-1, 5-3,
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [2]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [1]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [1]
4-2, 4-0
LYON Patthadon
พัทธดนย์ ไลอ้อน
4-0, 4-2
Higashi Riku [4]
RIKU HIGASHI [4]
4-0, 4-1
Prapatsirikul Phudit [6]
ภูดิถ ปภัสร์สิริกุล [6]
4-1, 4-2,
LEEKUL Ariyaphol [7]
อริยพล หลีกุล [7]
4-0, 4-0
RUEANGSRI narathip [3]
นราธิป เรืองศรี [3]
4-0, 4-2,
Lo Adam
อดัม โล
4-2, , Retd.
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [2]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Semifinals
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [1]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [1]
W.O.
Higashi Riku [4]
RIKU HIGASHI [4]
4-1, 4-2
RUEANGSRI narathip [3]
นราธิป เรืองศรี [3]
4-0, 4-1,
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [2]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [2]
4-0, 4-0,
Final
Higashi Riku [4]
RIKU HIGASHI [4]
3-5, 5-3, 10-8
RUEANGSRI narathip [3]
นราธิป เรืองศรี [3]
4-1, 4-0
Winner
Higashi Riku [4]
RIKU HIGASHI [4]
5-3, 4-2
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
St.
Rank
5
164
177
39
37
117
130
61
99
138
141
35
39
116
173
30
Prov
นบ
ชบ
สส
นบ
สฎ
กทม
กทม
กทม
สป
นบ
อย
สป
นบ
กทม
กทม
SGP*
นม
R32
HUADJARRUAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร ฮวดเจริญ [1]
Bye
Bye
CHAIYARUK Sattapisut
ศรัทธาพิสุทธิ์ ไชยรักษ์
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
OPAMURATAWONGSE Chinnapat
ชินพัฒน์ โอภามุรธาวงศ์
Bye
Bye
POTI thanathip [6]
ธนาธิป โปติ [6]
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [4]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [4]
Bye
Bye
Thienngern Ben
เบญจ์ เทียนเงิน
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
LOUNG Wichpol
วิชญ์พล หลวง
Bye
Bye
KITTITHEERANON Witthawidth [7]
วิธวิทย์ กิตติธีระนนทร์ [7]
Sompong Achira [8]
อชิระ สมพงษ์ [8]
Bye
Bye
ASUMPINPONG PONGSATHUM
พงศธรรม อสัมภินพงศ์
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Pornsawatklin Khunnaphat
คุณภัฐ พรสวัสดิ์กลิ่น
Bye
Bye
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [3]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [3]
AYANONT Phumsiri [5]
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์ [5]
Bye
Bye
Higashi Riku
RIKU HIGASHI
Bye
Bye
Onsee Nanthachai
นันทชัย อ่อนสี
CALDEIRA Damien
CALDEIRA Damien
Bye
Bye
REESUKUMAL Kanin [2]
คณิน ริสุขุมาล [2]
R16
HUADJARRUAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร ฮวดเจริญ [1]
CHAIYARUK Sattapisut
ศรัทธาพิสุทธิ์ ไชยรักษ์
OPAMURATAWONGSE Chinnapat
ชินพัฒน์ โอภามุรธาวงศ์
POTI thanathip [6]
ธนาธิป โปติ [6]
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [4]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [4]
Thienngern Ben
เบญจ์ เทียนเงิน
LOUNG Wichpol
วิชญ์พล หลวง
KITTITHEERANON Witthawidth [7]
วิธวิทย์ กิตติธีระนนทร์ [7]
Sompong Achira [8]
อชิระ สมพงษ์ [8]
ASUMPINPONG PONGSATHUM
พงศธรรม อสัมภินพงศ์
Pornsawatklin Khunnaphat
คุณภัฐ พรสวัสดิ์กลิ่น
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [3]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [3]
AYANONT Phumsiri [5]
ภูมิสิริ อยานนท์ [5]
Higashi Riku
RIKU HIGASHI
Onsee Nanthachai
นันทชัย อ่อนสี
W.O.
REESUKUMAL Kanin [2]
คณิน ริสุขุมาล [2]
Quarter-Finals
HUADJARRUAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร ฮวดเจริญ [1]
4-0, 4-0
POTI thanathip [6]
ธนาธิป โปติ [6]
4-0, 4-1,
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [4]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [4]
4-1, 4-0
KITTITHEERANON Witthawidth [7]
วิธวิทย์ กิตติธีระนนทร์ [7]
4-1, 4-1,
ASUMPINPONG PONGSATHUM
พงศธรรม อสัมภินพงศ์
4-1, 0-4, 1-0 (5)
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [3]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [3]
4-0, 4-1,
Higashi Riku
RIKU HIGASHI
4-0, 4-0,
REESUKUMAL Kanin [2]
คณิน ริสุขุมาล [2]
4-0, 5-3,
Semifinals
HUADJARRUAN Napat [1]
ณภัทร ฮวดเจริญ [1]
4-1, 4-5 (5), 10-4
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [4]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [4]
5-3, 4-2
PATTANALERTPHAN Napat [3]
ณภัทร พัฒนเลิศพันธ์ [3]
4-0, 4-0,
Higashi Riku
RIKU HIGASHI
4-2, 4-0
Final
THAMMAKUN Krittamaet [4]
กฤตเมธ ธรรมกุล [4]
4-0, 2-0, Retd.
Higashi Riku
RIKU HIGASHI
5-3, 1-4, 10-8
Winner
Higashi Riku
RIKU HIGASHI
4-0, 4-1,
UNDER 8
Tournament Draw For Under 8
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
St.
Rank
15
23
Prov
กทม
กทม
Final
Thammongkol Nathita [1]
ณฐิตา ธรรมมงคล [1]
Kaewsuma Naanna
ณอัณณา แก้วสุมา
Winner
Thammongkol Nathita [1]
ณฐิตา ธรรมมงคล [1]
5-4 (3), 4-1
UNDER 10
Tournament Draw For Under 10
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
WC
Rank
8
26
18
22
62
54
16
Prov
กทม
กทม
JPN*
ยล
สท
กทม
กทม
Quarter-Finals
Sujirapongchai Nuefah [1]
เหนือฟ้า สุจิระพงษ์ชัย [1]
Bye
Bye
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Chayada
ชญาดา นิ่มวชิระสุนทร
Mishima Saki
Mishima Saki
WATJARAWIWAT Chutikarn
ชุติกาญจน์ วัชรวิวรรธน์
DEEIN Cheryada
เฌอญาดา ดีอินทร์
Leepreechanont Wanrasa
วรรณรสา ลีปรีชานนท์
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Chanya [2]
ชัญญา นิ่มวชิระสุนทร [2]
Semifinals
Sujirapongchai Nuefah [1]
เหนือฟ้า สุจิระพงษ์ชัย [1]
Mishima Saki
Mishima Saki
4-1, 4-1,
DEEIN Cheryada
เฌอญาดา ดีอินทร์
4-1, 4-5, 16-14
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Chanya [2]
ชัญญา นิ่มวชิระสุนทร [2]
4-1, 4-0,
Final
Mishima Saki
Mishima Saki
0-4, 4-1, 10-3
NIMVACHIRASOONTHORN Chanya [2]
ชัญญา นิ่มวชิระสุนทร [2]
4-1, 4-0,
Winner
Mishima Saki
Mishima Saki
4-5 (2), 4-1, 10-5
UNDER 12
Tournament Draw For Under 12
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
WC
Rank
6
131
31
42
45
40
56
97
36
75
78
12
Prov
กทม
ชบ
JPN*
กทม
นบ
กทม
ชม
สป
นค
นบ
กทม
กทม
กทม
R16
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
Bye
Bye
KLANGKAMNERD CHANANCHIDA
ชนัณชิดา คลังกำเนิด
Goto Erika
Goto Erika
LEEPREECHANONT WARINDA [3]
วรินดา ลีปรีชานนท์ [3]
Bye
Bye
Grud-In Phiraya
ภิรญา กรุดอินทร์
Thammongkol Nachanya
ณชัญญา ธรรมมงคล
Wan Yuet Penelope
Penelope WAN
KAEWNUM Wanassanun
วนัสนันท์ แก้วน้ำ
Rukwong Chidsanucha
ชิษณุชา รักวงศ์
KORNSILA Tanaporn [4]
ธนภรณ์ ก้อนศิลา [4]
Phloikasemsook Nitchwarat
ณิชวรัชญ์ พลอยเกษมสุข
Shibuya Miki
Shibuya Miki
Bye
Bye
WAROTAYANONT Lunlalin [2]
ลัลน์ลลิน วโรทยานนท์ [2]
Quarter-Finals
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
KLANGKAMNERD CHANANCHIDA
ชนัณชิดา คลังกำเนิด
4-2, 4-1
LEEPREECHANONT WARINDA [3]
วรินดา ลีปรีชานนท์ [3]
Thammongkol Nachanya
ณชัญญา ธรรมมงคล
4-1, 5-3,
Wan Yuet Penelope
Penelope WAN
4-0, 4-1
KORNSILA Tanaporn [4]
ธนภรณ์ ก้อนศิลา [4]
4-0, 4-0,
Phloikasemsook Nitchwarat
ณิชวรัชญ์ พลอยเกษมสุข
4-1, 4-0
WAROTAYANONT Lunlalin [2]
ลัลน์ลลิน วโรทยานนท์ [2]
Semifinals
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
4-2, 4-0
LEEPREECHANONT WARINDA [3]
วรินดา ลีปรีชานนท์ [3]
4-2, 4-1
KORNSILA Tanaporn [4]
ธนภรณ์ ก้อนศิลา [4]
4-0, 4-0,
Phloikasemsook Nitchwarat
ณิชวรัชญ์ พลอยเกษมสุข
4-2, 5-4 (3)
Final
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
2-4, 4-0, 10-3
KORNSILA Tanaporn [4]
ธนภรณ์ ก้อนศิลา [4]
4-1, 5-3
Winner
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
4-0, 4-0
UNDER 14
Tournament Draw For Under 14
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
Rank
29
122
93
61
30
Prov
กทม
ชม
นบ
กทม
กทม
นบ
Quarter-Finals
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
Bye
Bye
Wan Yuet Penelope
Penelope WAN
HUNDJARRUAN Anutta
อนัตตา ฮวดเจริญ
Thammongkol Nachanya
ณชัญญา ธรรมมงคล
WATCHARAMONGKOL Napatsawan
นภัสวรรณ วัชระมงคล
Bye
Bye
Iuchi Remi [2]
เรมิ อิอูจิ [2]
Semifinals
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
HUNDJARRUAN Anutta
อนัตตา ฮวดเจริญ
4-1, 4-0,
Thammongkol Nachanya
ณชัญญา ธรรมมงคล
1-4, 4-0, 11-9
Iuchi Remi [2]
เรมิ อิอูจิ [2]
Final
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
4-1, 4-0
Iuchi Remi [2]
เรมิ อิอูจิ [2]
4-2, 3-0, Retd.
Winner
DEVAHASDIN NA AYUTHAYA Praewa [1]
แพรวา เทพหัสดิน ณ อยุธยา [1]
4-1, 4-1
UNDER 16
Tournament Draw For Under 16
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
St.
Rank
24
56
32
85
73
78
52
54
80
31
Prov
กทม
นบ
กทม
กทม
พบ
ขก
กทม
นบ
ปท
นบ
นบ
R16
PONGTHONGMUANG Sirin [1]
สิริน พงศ์ทองเมือง [1]
Bye
Bye
SUMETANON Mena
มีนา สุเมธานนท์
Bye
Bye
PRASAI Passaree [3]
ภัสรี พระไซร [3]
Bye
Bye
WATCHARAMONGKOL Napatsawan
นภัสวรรณ วัชระมงคล
Trachoovanich Jinnipa
จิณห์นิภา ตราชูวณิช
Limchaloen Waruntorn
วรันธร ลิ้มเจริญ
Thienngern Pim
พิมล์ เทียนเงิน
Bye
Bye
Singkumsorn Chotiga [4]
โชติกา สิงคำสอน [4]
Pipatpuangthong Warinpat
วฤณภัส พิพัฒน์พวงทอง
Iuchi Remi
เรมิ อิอูจิ
Bye
Bye
SINGTHONG Pathitta [2]
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง [2]
Quarter-Finals
PONGTHONGMUANG Sirin [1]
สิริน พงศ์ทองเมือง [1]
SUMETANON Mena
มีนา สุเมธานนท์
PRASAI Passaree [3]
ภัสรี พระไซร [3]
Trachoovanich Jinnipa
จิณห์นิภา ตราชูวณิช
5-3, 4-1,
Thienngern Pim
พิมล์ เทียนเงิน
4-1, 4-0,
Singkumsorn Chotiga [4]
โชติกา สิงคำสอน [4]
Iuchi Remi
เรมิ อิอูจิ
4-0, 4-2,
SINGTHONG Pathitta [2]
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง [2]
Semifinals
PONGTHONGMUANG Sirin [1]
สิริน พงศ์ทองเมือง [1]
4-0, 4-2
Trachoovanich Jinnipa
จิณห์นิภา ตราชูวณิช
4-0, 4-1,
Thienngern Pim
พิมล์ เทียนเงิน
4-0, 4-0
SINGTHONG Pathitta [2]
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง [2]
4-1, 3-5, 10-8
Final
Trachoovanich Jinnipa
จิณห์นิภา ตราชูวณิช
4-0, 4-0,
Thienngern Pim
พิมล์ เทียนเงิน
W.O.
Winner
Trachoovanich Jinnipa
จิณห์นิภา ตราชูวณิช
4-0, 4-0
UNDER 18
Tournament Draw For Under 18
Draw English
Draw Thai
SNo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
St.
WC
Rank
25
117
88
38
32
Prov
ชบ
กทม
IND*
ปท
กทม
นบ
Quarter-Finals
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
Bye
Bye
PONGTHONGMUANG Malin
มาลิน พงศ์ทองเมือง
Mittal Aanya
Mittal Aanya
Kraikittiwut Rawinnipha
รวินท์นิภา ไกรกิตติวุฒิ
PHOPHAN Phawishporn
ภวิษย์พร โพธิ์พันธุ์
Bye
Bye
SINGTHONG Pathitta [2]
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง [2]
Semifinals
KAEWKA Chotirin [1]
โชติรินทร์ แก้วก่า [1]
PONGTHONGMUANG Malin
มาลิน พงศ์ทองเมือง
W.O.
PHOPHAN Phawishporn
ภวิษย์พร โพธิ์พันธุ์
4-0, 4-0,
SINGTHONG Pathitta [2]
ปทิตตา สิงห์ทอง [2]
Final
PONGTHONGMUANG Malin
มาลิน พงศ์ทองเมือง
W.O.
PHOPHAN Phawishporn
ภวิษย์พร โพธิ์พันธุ์
3-0 Retd.
Winner
PHOPHAN Phawishporn
ภวิษย์พร โพธิ์พันธุ์
1-4, 4-0, 10-5
New View
Android